CVR 35664343Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)NæstvedFounded 17 Feb 2014
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about UGLEHØJ EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2019
+26.4% on 2018
Result
+318.5K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
3.4M
DKK, annual report 2019
Andersen Gruppen Holding A/SCVR 28283954, 100% of capital and votes, until 23 Sep 2020
Peter Vilhelm Andersenuntil 23 Sep 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 28283954100% of capital and votes17 Feb 2014 to 23 Sep 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 185 | 240 | 584 | 931 | 1,177 |
| Operating profit | +134 | +182 | +493 | +540 | +743 |
| Result for the year | -9 | +31 | +180 | +49 | +318 |
| Equity | -155 | -124 | 57 | 106 | 3,424 |
| Total assets | 3,725 | 3,854 | 8,400 | 14,736 | 14,935 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 29.6% | 143.5% | 59.4% | 26.4% |
| EBITDA | 185 | 240 | 584 | 931 | 1,177 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,022 | 2,575 | 5,015 | 9,100 | 7,991 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 16.3x | 10.7x | 8.6x | 9.8x | 6.8x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.4%note 2 | 5.3% | 10.2% | 7% | 5.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 86note 3 | 0note 4 | 4,210note 3 | 6,623note 3 | 418note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,738 | 3,671 | 7,675 | 13,460 | 10,077 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 27 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 2 Apr 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 8 Mar 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 8 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 1 Jun 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 23.09.2020 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 14407677 Dansk Miljø og Genbrug ApS.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 25.03.2019.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Ndr.Ringgade 70A, 4200 Slagelse, den 25.03.2019.
CVR-nummer:
35664343.
NAVN:
UGLEHØJ EJENDOMME ApS.
Adresse: Uglehøjvej 2, 4700 Næstved.
Kommune: Næstved.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.05.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 01.05.2015.
Stiftelsesdato:
17.02.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
17.02.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 28283954 UGLEHØJ HOLDING ApS, Uglehøjvej 2, 4700 Næstved, den 17.02.2014.
Direktion:
Peter Vilhelm Andersen, den 17.02.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Toldbuen 1, 4700 Næstved, den 17.02.2014.
Første regnskabsår:
17.02.2014 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019140152Uglehøjvej 2, 4700 Næstved