CVR 35642706Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)TølløseFounded 9 Jan 2014
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
99.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about INATOR HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Eskil Andersen100% of capital and votes, since 9 Jan 2014
Peter Eskil Andersensince 9 Jan 2014
100% of capital and votessince 9 Jan 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
INATOR HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for INATOR HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 356445475% to under 10% of capital and votes19 Dec 2014 to 26 Feb 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Total assets | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -100 | -100 | -100 | -100 | -100 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 21 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019055686Søndermarken 36, 4340 Tølløse