CVR 35526544Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HorsensFounded 6 Nov 2013
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FHA EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2023
-3.2% on 2022
Result
+1M
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
5M
DKK, annual report 2023
GROUP 3 A/SCVR 35050086, 100% of capital and votes, until 25 Nov 2024
Thomas Nortviguntil 25 Nov 2024
Anna Marie Nortviguntil 25 Nov 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 35526528100% of capital and votesnotified 2 Sep 202410 Mar 2016 to 2 Sep 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 10 Mar 20166 Nov 2013 to 10 Mar 2016
CVR 35050086100% of capital and votes2 Sep 2024 to 25 Nov 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 10 Mar 20166 Nov 2013 to 10 Mar 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
6 Nov 2013 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,475 | 1,529 | 1,521 | 2,258 | 2,186 |
| Operating profit | +1,003 | +1,049 | +1,016 | +1,707 | +1,598 |
| Result for the year | +469 | +671 | +649 | +2,285 | +1,004 |
| Equity | 2,344 | 3,015 | 3,664 | 5,950 | 4,953 |
| Total assets | 11,094 | 11,883 | 12,095 | 16,160 | 17,846 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 1.7% | 3.7% | -0.5% | 48.4% | -3.2% |
| EBITDA | 1,475 | 1,529 | 1,521 | 2,258 | 2,186 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,830 | 6,565 | 6,684 | 6,697 | 6,720 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 5.3x | 4.3x | 4.4x | 3x | 3.1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 7.9% | 8.3% | 8% | 11.6% | 10.3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 222note 1 | 615note 1 | 1,227note 1 | 795 | 2,305 |
| FCFF / EBITDA (pengestrømskonvertering) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 25.1% | -15.4% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 8,149 | 7,498 | 7,742 | 4,879 | 7,385 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may.
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 11 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 20 Apr 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 25.11.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 35050086 GROUP 3 A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 35050086 GROUP 3 A/S (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene Ejendomsselskabet Nortvig A/S og CVR-nummer: 35526544 FHA EJENDOMME ApS (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 35050086 GROUP 3 A/S og CVR-nummer: 35526544 FHA EJENDOMME ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.09.2024
Ny adresse: Fuglevangsvej 47, 1., 8700 Horsens
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lars Farsø, den 02.09.2024, Leif Henning Rasmussen, den 02.09.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Anna Marie Nortvig, den 02.09.2024, Thomas Nortvig, den 02.09.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ROESGAARD & PARTNERS A/S, den 10.06.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Roesgaard & Partners Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, c/o Postboks 68, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 10.06.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 19.12.2014.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 25802063 ROESGAARD & PARTNERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, c/o Postboks 68, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 19.12.2014.
Ny adresse:
Fuglevangsvej 45, 8700 Horsens.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revisto I/S, den 14.04.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Holmboes Alle 12, 8700 Horsens, den 14.04.2014.
Stiftelsesdato:
06.11.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
06.11.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 35526528 FHA HOLDING ApS, Vejlevej 147, 8700 Horsens, den 06.11.2013.
Direktion:
Lars Farsø, den 06.11.2013, Leif Henning Rasmussen, den 06.11.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
Revisto I/S, Vejlevej 27, 8700 Horsens, den 06.11.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
06.11.2013 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018878212Fuglevangsvej 47, 8700 Horsens