CVR 35389288Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)Vejle ØstFounded 1 Jul 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PHM 1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-8.4K
DKK, annual report 2016
Result
+894.1K
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
9.8M
DKK, annual report 2016
JULIUS F.L. ApSCVR 27967507, 100% of capital and votes, until 29 Sep 2017
Jens Fromholt Larsenuntil 29 Sep 2017
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 27967507100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2013 to 29 Sep 2017
PHM 1 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PHM 1 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3520626410% to under 15% of capital and votes15 Dec 2013 to 1 Mar 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 897 | 1,557 | Not reported | -8 |
| Operating profit | +897 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +1,465 | +1,196 | +1,386 | +894 |
| Equity | 9,315 | 10,511 | 9,897 | 9,791 |
| Total assets | 12,608 | 13,836 | 13,911 | 13,202 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 73.8% | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -48note 4 | -20note 4 | -10note 4 | -144note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | 11.8%note 6 | -0.1%note 6 | -0.1%note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2013 covers 9 months (1 Apr to 31 Dec 2013). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018601202Vinbjergvej 20, 7120 Vejle Øst