CVR 35384715Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense CFounded 25 Jun 2013
Result
+765.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Probus TPC ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTPC MANAGEMENT ApSCVR 25244362, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Nov 2022
Torben Frigaard Rasmussensince 25 Jun 2013
CVR 25244362100% of capital and votessince 22 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes25 Jun 2013 to 22 Nov 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TPC MANAGEMENT ApS, since 6 Mar 2000
Holding company
CVR 25244362Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Probus TPC ApS, since 22 Nov 2022
This company
Probus TPC ApS
CVR 35384715
8 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 3580828015% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 31886716100% of capital and votes
CVR 3764317315% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 3952613115% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 4047985615% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 3709522210% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4688362410% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3850604810% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4227502610% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Probus TPC ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 37225754100% of capital and votes19 Oct 2015 to 19 Dec 2022
CVR 4124117920% to under 25% of capital and votes13 Mar 2020 to 24 Nov 2021
CVR 3446283650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes25 Jun 2013 to 19 Oct 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +10,058 | -4,600 | -3,983 | +1,853 | +765 |
| Equity | 107,177 | 102,576 | 24,380 | 26,233 | 26,998 |
| Total assets | 114,231 | 108,222 | 28,755 | 28,252 | 29,038 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,827 | 4,095 | 4,015 | 255 | 588 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 1 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 3 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018587153Kochsgade 31, 5000 Odense C