CVR 35254544Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (410000)EgåFounded 23 May 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SOLBJERG INVEST DANMARK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2020
Result
-623.1K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
391.3K
DKK, annual report 2022
Datoselskabet af 11.10.2022 ApSCVR 29790833, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2022
Alan Muirheaduntil 18 Jan 2024
CVR 29790833100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 35810242100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 202212 Mar 2014 to 1 Jan 2022
SOLBJERG INVEST DANMARK ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SOLBJERG INVEST DANMARK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39171775100% of capital and votes13 Sep 2019 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 35253521100% of capital and votes30 Sep 2013 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 3916570850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Dec 2017 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3921199850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Feb 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3921197125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes7 Feb 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3968438150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Jun 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3968448950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Jun 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3968454350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Jun 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3968460850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Jun 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3968467550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Jun 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3806072450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Sep 2016 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3672851550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 May 2015 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3904041750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Oct 2017 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3691418150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 May 2015 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3863443750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes11 May 2017 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3928177550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes26 Jan 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3691415750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 May 2015 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3645593450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Nov 2017 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3959368850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 May 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3928902450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Jan 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3691414950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 May 2015 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3691420350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 May 2015 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3929376550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Jan 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3806059750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Sep 2016 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3806585850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Sep 2016 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3921194750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes9 Jan 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3908152050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Nov 2017 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3911789450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 Nov 2017 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3691373850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 May 2015 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3993584850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Sep 2018 to 25 Apr 2019
CVR 3921193950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes9 Jan 2018 to 6 Dec 2018
CVR 2921367450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Mar 2018 to 30 Sep 2018
CVR 3921190450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes9 Jan 2018 to 4 Sep 2018
CVR 39045273100% of capital and votes29 Oct 2017 to 1 Aug 2018
CVR 39051508100% of capital and votes29 Oct 2017 to 31 Oct 2017
CVR 37505897100% of capital and votes1 Mar 2016 to 6 Apr 2016
CVR 32944493100% of capital and votes7 Jan 2016 to 10 Jan 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
23 May 2013 to 6 Nov 2026.
Dec 2020, monthly: 2 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2020 to Dec 2020.
Latest Dec 2020, published 22 Feb 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -11,054 | -3,139 | -140 | -407 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -36,678 | -3,148 | -1,333 | -388 | -589 |
| Result for the year | +2,825 | -6,480 | -4,210 | -2,272 | -623 |
| Equity | 13,976 | 7,496 | 3,286 | 1,014 | 391 |
| Total assets | 37,092 | 10,189 | 5,600 | 2,663 | 16,864 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 2 | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -100% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -952 | -24 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -300note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -227.8%note 5 | -24%note 6 | -19.3%note 7 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 8,336 | -7,759 | -4,827note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -16,278note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 May 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 16 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 14 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 26 Jun 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursdekret afsagt 18.01.2024 af Skifteretten i Aarhus
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Alan Muirhead, (adm. dir), den 18.01.2024.
Ny adresse: c/o Alan Muirhead, Brobjerg Parkvej 81, 2. 2, 8250 Egå
Ny kommune: Århus
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Anker Møller Jensen, den 01.02.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Alan Muirhead, (adm. dir), den 01.02.2023.
Ny adresse: c/o Alan Muirhead, Brobjerg Parkvej 81, 2. 2, 8250 Egå
Ny kommune: Århus
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Anker Møller Jensen, den 01.02.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Alan Muirhead, (adm. dir), den 01.02.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.05.2022
Revision:
Fratrådte:
MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 16.05.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jan Holmstrøm-Hansen, den 01.10.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Anker Møller Jensen, den 01.10.2021.
Ny adresse: Jens Iversensvej 4, Barde, 6920 Videbæk
Ny kommune: Ringkøbing-Skjern
Revision:
Fratrådte:
AROS STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 01.07.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Voldbjergvej 16, 2. th, 8240 Risskov, den 01.07.2020.
Ny adresse: Opkærsvej 2, True, 8381 Tilst
Ny adresse: Rosbjergvej 26B, 1., Årslev, 8220 Brabrand
Vedtægter ændret: 15.01.2018
Ny adresse: Mjølnersvej 18, 8230 Åbyhøj
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Thomas Kaa, den 15.01.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Jan Holmstrøm-Hansen, den 15.01.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Stiftelsesdato:
23.05.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
23.05.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 32769128 RÅHUS COMPAGNIET ApS, Trolddalsvej 3, Onsted, 8355 Solbjerg, den 23.05.2013.
Direktion:
Thomas Egestrand Ellemann, den 23.05.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af Råhus Compagniet ApS, CVR-nr. 32 76 91 28, hvoraf direktionen bestaar af Thomas Kaa.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 16170445 REVISION AARHUS GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Bryggervej 28, 8240 Risskov, den 23.05.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
23.05.2013 - 31.12.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Thomas Egestrand Ellemann, den 23.05.2013.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Tømrer Thomas Kaa, den 23.05.2013.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018541625Brobjerg Parkvej 81, 8250 Egå