CVR 35247602Private limited company (ApS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)FredericiaFounded 24 May 2013
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ITAMComp ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
29K
DKK, annual report 2022
+783.9% on 2021
Result
+18.7K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
-834.4K
DKK, annual report 2022
4-Leaf Consulting A/SCVR 32779212, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 7 Mar 2024
JOBERG HOLDING ApSCVR 35241205, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 7 Mar 2024
Jan Øberguntil 7 Mar 2024
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2022: -834.4K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3524120533.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 13 Apr 202124 May 2014 to 7 Mar 2024
CVR 3277921250% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 13 Apr 202124 May 2014 to 7 Mar 2024
CVR 3734247520% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 15 Apr 202120 Jan 2016 to 15 Apr 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 20 Jan 201610 Mar 2015 to 13 Apr 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
24 May 2013 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 50 | Not reported | 41 | 3 | 29 |
| Operating profit | +50 | Not reported | +41 | +3 | +29 |
| Result for the year | +6 | +21 | +36 | +2 | +19 |
| Equity | -911 | -891 | -855 | -853 | -834 |
| Total assets | 35 | 38 | 3 | 17 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -67.8% | Not reportednote 1 | -39.8% | -92% | 783.9% |
| EBITDA | 50 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 462 | 79 | 0 | -8note 3 | -12note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 9.3x | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 931 | 909 | 841 | 848note 3 | 852note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 16 Feb 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 9 Mar 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 20 Feb 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jan Øberg, den 07.03.2024, Jesper Østergaard, (formand), den 07.03.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jan Øberg, (adm. dir), den 07.03.2024.
Ny adresse: Kongensgade 142, 2., 7000 Fredericia
Revision:
Fratrådte:
One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 24.03.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVIPOINT STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER ApS, den 02.12.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 39090279 One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Ragnagade 7, 2., 2100 København Ø, den 02.12.2022.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.09.2016
Nyt navn: ITAMComp ApS
Ny adresse: Erritsøgårdsvej 69, Erritsø, 7000 Fredericia
Ny kommune: Fredericia
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 09.11.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 31611520 REVIPOINT STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, Ragnagade 7, 3., 2100 København Ø, den 09.11.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.01.2014.
Nyt navn:
ITAMORG ApS.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Barbara Rembiesa, den 31.01.2014.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Direktør Jesper Østergaard (formand), den 31.01.2014.
Stiftelsesdato:
24.05.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
24.05.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Barbara Ann Rembiesa, den 24.05.2013, CVR-NR. 35241205 JOBERG HOLDING ApS, Vendersgade 1, 1. th., 7000 Fredericia, den 24.05.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Barbara Rembiesa (formand), den 24.05.2013, Jan Øberg, den 24.05.2013.
Direktion:
Jan Øberg (adm. dir), den 24.05.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af den administrerende direktør eller af bestyrelsesformanden.
Revision:
BDO SCANREVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Birkemose Allé 39, Nørre Bjert, postboks 253, 6000 Kolding, den 24.05.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
24.05.2013 - 31.12.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018512064Kongensgade 142, 7000 Fredericia