CVR 35050175Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)HillerødFounded 1 Mar 2013
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lyngen assistance ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2019
Revenue
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+55.2% on 2024
Result
+1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Solid Opsparing ApSCVR 38321994, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Apr 2026
Per Eriksensince 2 Jan 2014
CVR 38321994100% of capital and votessince 30 Apr 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 33949820100% of capital and votesnotified 30 Apr 20261 Mar 2013 to 30 Apr 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Solid Opsparing ApS, since 1 May 2020
Holding company
CVR 38321994Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lyngen assistance ApS, since 30 Apr 2026
This company
Lyngen assistance ApS
CVR 35050175
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Sep 2019, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2013 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Sep 2019.
Latest Sep 2019, published 26 Nov 2019. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 520 | 806 | 1,557 | 2,416 |
| Gross profit | -419 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -335 | +94 | +120 | +297 | +1,343 |
| Result for the year | -250 | +69 | +94 | +203 | +1,270 |
| Equity | 620 | 691 | 785 | 988 | 2,258 |
| Total assets | 679 | 1,241 | 1,213 | 2,898 | 4,138 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | n.m.note 1 | 55.1% | 93.1% | 55.2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 18% | 14.9% | 19.1% | 55.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 2 | -8note 2 | -8note 2 | 565 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -35.1%note 4 | 11.2%note 2 | 13%note 2 | 21.3% | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -679note 2 | -816note 2 | -566note 2 | -233 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 17 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 21 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 10 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 19 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 10 Mar 2022
Lyngen Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 25 Nov 2026.
Lyngen Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 25 Nov 2026.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.10.2026
Nyt navn: Lyngen assistance ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed vedr. bogholderi, erhvervsservice, udarbejde af årsrapporten og regnskaber i øvrigt, samt rådgivningsvirksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.03.2025
Nyt binavn: Lyngen Erhvervsservice ApS
Ny adresse: Krakasvej 17, 3400 Hillerød
Ny kommune: Hillerød
Vedtægter ændret: 10.11.2021
Nyt navn: Lyngen Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab
Nyt binavn: Lyngen Revision ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 02.10.2019
Nyt navn: LYNGEN ERHVERVSSERVICE Bistand ApS
Nyt binavn: lynge bistand aps
Slettet binavn: LYNGEN SERVICES ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 02.10.2019.
kr. 1.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 81.000,00.
CVR-nummer:
35050175.
NAVN:
LYNGEN ERHVERVSSERVICE ApS.
Adresse: Abildgårdsparken 8A, 3460 Birkerød.
Kommune: Rudersdal.
Ny adresse: Borupvang 3, 2750 Ballerup
Ny kommune: Ballerup
Vedtægter ændret:
02.01.2014.
Nyt navn:
LYNGEN ERHVERVSSERVICE ApS.
Nyt binavn: LYNGEN SERVICES ApS.
Slettet binavn: PIASTER SERVICES ApS.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Steen Dahl Andersen, den 02.01.2014.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Per Eriksen (adm. dir), den 02.01.2014.
Binavn:
PIASTER SERVICES ApS.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.03.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.03.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 33949820 PR HOLDING, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Abildgårdsparken 8A, 3460 Birkerød, den 01.03.2013.
Direktion:
Statsautoriseret revisor Steen Dahl Andersen (adm. dir), den 01.03.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør alene.
Første regnskabsår:
01.03.2013 - 30.09.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018306081Krakasvej 17, 3400 Hillerød