CVR 34892237Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)HillerødFounded 19 Dec 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Harløse Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2022, average
Gross profit
-22K
DKK, annual report 2022
-358.1K on 2021
Result
+11.2M
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
32.5M
DKK, annual report 2022
Harløse Gruppen ApSCVR 44200546, 100% of capital and votes, until 9 Oct 2023
Simon Zenteno Willumsenuntil 31 Aug 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 8 Jun 201519 Dec 2012 to 25 Jul 2023
CVR 44200546100% of capital and votes25 Jul 2023 to 9 Oct 2023
Harløse Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Harløse Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 42576859100% of capital and votes28 Jul 2021 to 21 Dec 2023
CVR 35391762100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2013 to 21 Dec 2023
CVR 42393517100% of capital and votes15 Dec 2021 to 21 Dec 2023
CVR 43315358100% of capital and votes9 Jun 2022 to 21 Dec 2023
CVR 33757298100% of capital and votes1 Nov 2014 to 21 Dec 2023
CVR 36400455100% of capital and votes8 Oct 2014 to 21 Dec 2023
CVR 42573922100% of capital and votes28 Jul 2021 to 21 Dec 2023
CVR 31784069100% of capital and votes2 Jun 2022 to 21 Dec 2023
CVR 43466283100% of capital and votes25 Aug 2022 to 21 Dec 2023
CVR 39614928100% of capital and votes4 Jun 2018 to 25 Jul 2023
CVR 40159355100% of capital and votes28 Dec 2018 to 15 Jul 2023
CVR 43085239100% of capital and votes25 Feb 2022 to 8 Aug 2022
CVR 31852129100% of capital and votes19 Dec 2012 to 1 Dec 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
19 Dec 2012 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -47 | -4,132 | 1,851 | 336 | -22 |
| Operating profit | -47 | -4,132 | +1,851 | +336 | -22 |
| Result for the year | +1,931 | +3,404 | +1,461 | +2,078 | +11,232 |
| Equity | 14,370 | 17,774 | 19,236 | 21,314 | 32,546 |
| Total assets | 15,036 | 20,601 | 21,826 | 23,550 | 40,811 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -81.9% | -106.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4note 3 | -1note 3 | -81note 3 | -17note 3 | -538note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 3 | -20.1%note 4 | 7.8%note 5 | 1.3%note 5 | -0.1%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -10,560note 3 | -6,850note 3 | -15,288note 3 | -15,631note 3 | -14,143note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 9 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 5 Oct 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 25 Jun 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 09.10.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 44351056 Harløse Holding Gruppen ApS.
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Skifteretten i Hillerød har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: John Christian Langeberg, 3400 Hillerød, den 28.09.2023.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Hillerød den 31.08.2023
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Simon Zenteno Willumsen, (adm. dir), den 31.08.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Optimal Revision Godkendt Revisionsvirksomhed, den 31.08.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.07.2023
Nyt navn: Harløse Holding ApS
Ny adresse: Harløsevej 296, 3400 Hillerød
Ny kommune: Hillerød
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Paw Samson, (adm. dir), den 25.07.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Simon Zenteno Willumsen, (adm. dir), den 25.07.2023.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 19233383 Optimal Revision Godkendt Revisionsvirksomhed, Spotorno Alle 6, Høje Taastrup, 2630 Taastrup, den 04.06.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
CROWE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSINTERESSENTSKAB, den 04.06.2021.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33256876 CROWE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSINTERESSENTSKAB, Rygårds Allé 104, 2900 Hellerup, den 04.01.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Optimal Revision Godkendt Revisionsvirksomhed, den 07.01.2021.
Ny adresse: Sneppevang 5, 3450 Allerød
Ny kommune: Allerød
Stiftelsesdato:
19.12.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
19.12.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Speditør Paw Samson, den 19.12.2012.
Direktion:
Speditør Paw Samson (adm. dir), den 19.12.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
Optimal Revision Registreret Revisor FRR Kim Hald Schütt, 2630 Taastrup, den 19.12.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
19.12.2012 - 31.12.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018148877Harløsevej 296, 3400 Hillerød