CVR 34705062Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HorsensFounded 17 Sep 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about T.C.L EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
334.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-6.2% on 2024
Result
+27.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
TCL INVEST ApSCVR 32308538, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jan 2025
Tim Christian Laursensince 15 May 2024
CVR 32308538100% of capital and votessince 20 Jan 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 27225586100% of capital and votesnotified 31 May 202317 Sep 2012 to 31 May 2023
CVR 44089580100% of capital and votesnotified 20 Jan 202531 May 2023 to 20 Jan 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TCL INVEST ApS, since 30 Jan 2014
Holding company
CVR 32308538Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in T.C.L EJENDOMME ApS, since 20 Jan 2025
This company
T.C.L EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 34705062
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 304 | 365 | 371 | 357 | 334 |
| Operating profit | +195 | +231 | +235 | +218 | +148 |
| Result for the year | +99 | +101 | +67 | +125 | +27 |
| Equity | 1,949 | 2,050 | 4,857 | 4,982 | 5,187 |
| Total assets | 7,124 | 8,459 | 8,607 | 8,722 | 9,597 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -20.6% | 20.1% | 1.6% | -4% | -53.6% |
| EBITDA | 304 | 365 | 371 | 357 | 334 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,089 | 3,260 | 3,151 | 2,886 | 3,441 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 6.9x | 8.9x | 8.5x | 8.1x | 10.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.8% | 3.6% | 2.8% | 2.2% | 1.3%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 2 | 1,486note 2 | 225note 3 | 108note 3 | 0note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4,623 | 5,855 | 3,215 | 2,995 | 3,469 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 21 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 9 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 21 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 21 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 13 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 29187665 MCWINN LUFTFILTER RENSNING ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 22.01.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 22.01.2025.
kr. 50.000,00, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 353,49.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 550.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.05.2024
Nyt navn: T.C.L EJENDOMME ApS
Ny adresse: Vågøvej 28, 8700 Horsens
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Claus Skousen Laursen, den 15.05.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Tim Christian Laursen, den 15.05.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisto I/S, den 21.03.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Roesgaard Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 21.03.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 30.06.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 26730597 Revisto I/S, Sandøvej 1B, 8700 Horsens, den 30.06.2016.
Stiftelsesdato:
17.09.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
17.09.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 230,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 27225586 CLAUS LAURSEN HOLDING ApS, Oensvej 144, 8700 Horsens, den 17.09.2012.
Direktion:
Claus Skousen Laursen, den 17.09.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Holmboes Alle 12, 8700 Horsens, den 17.09.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
17.09.2012 - 30.06.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017933740Vågøvej 28, 8700 Horsens