CVR 29187665Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af maskiner (331200)Secondary industries: Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HorsensFounded 29 Nov 2005
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MCWINN LUFTFILTER RENSNING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2009
Gross profit
363.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+48.3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
176.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
TCL INVEST ApSCVR 32308538, 100% of capital and votes, until 22 Jan 2025
Tim Christian Laursenuntil 22 Jan 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 32308538100% of capital and votes7 Feb 2014 to 22 Jan 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
29 Nov 2005 to 7 Nov 2026.
2009, annual: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Q1 2006 | Q2 2006 | Q3 2006 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | No count | No count | No count | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2009; quarterly Q1 2006 to Q3 2006.
Latest 2009, published 30 Nov 2011. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 89 | 99 | -55 | 364 |
| Operating profit | +138 | +1 | +14 | -141 | +284 |
| Result for the year | +90 | -20 | -7 | -135 | +48 |
| Equity | 380 | 270 | 263 | 128 | 177 |
| Total assets | 1,640 | 1,492 | 1,451 | 1,310 | 1,668 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -61.9% | 11.4% | -155.2% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | 227 | 89 | 99 | -55 | 364 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 3 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 614 | 780 | 740 | 788 | 870 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 2.7x | 8.7x | 7.4x | n.m.note 4 | 2.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 9.5% | 0.1%note 5 | 1%note 5 | -11.5%note 5 | 22.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 105note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 649 | 816 | 808 | 857 | 1,104 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 9 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 2 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 21 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 3 Dec 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 27 Nov 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 22.01.2025 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 34705062 T.C.L EJENDOMME ApS.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.12.2023
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisto I/S, den 29.11.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 14.11.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 26730597 Revisto I/S, Sandøvej 1B, 8700 Horsens, den 14.11.2016.
Ny adresse: Vågøvej 28, 8700 Horsens
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Claus Skousen Laursen, den 27.11.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Tim Christian Laursen, den 27.11.2015.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31416450 QURIOS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.01.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Holmboes Alle 12, 8700 Horsens, den 01.01.2012.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.10.2008.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 250.000,00 indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 400,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 23.10.2008 og gennemført 12.11.2008 til dækning af underskud kr. 250.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 250.000,00.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Qurios Statsautoriseret Revisionsinteressentskab, den 31.10.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31416450 QURIOS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Holmboes Alle 12, 8700 Horsens, den 31.10.2008.
Vedtægter ændret:
07.07.2008.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.07 - 30.06.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.01.2008 - 30.06.2008.
Vedtægter ændret:
03.07.2006.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.01 - 31.12.
Første regnskabsår:
29.11.2005 - 31.12.2006.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.01.2006.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 125.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 250.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
29.11.2005.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
29.11.2005.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 106,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 27225586 CLAUS LAURSEN HOLDING ApS, Oensvej 144, 8700 Horsens, den 29.11.2005.
Direktion:
Claus Skousen Laursen, den 29.11.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Qurios Statsautoriseret Revisionsinteressentskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 29.11.2005.
Første regnskabsår:
29.11.2005 - 30.06.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011856981Oensvej 144, 8700 Horsens
P-number 1018795392Vågøvej 28, 8700 Horsens