CVR 34616841Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)FårupFounded 1 Jul 2012
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SØNDERGAARD ESTATE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
709.5K
DKK, annual report 2018
+12.4% on 2017
Result
+1M
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
5.4M
DKK, annual report 2018
SØNDERGAARD GROUP ApSCVR 16154334, 100% of votes, until 1 Mar 2020
Morten Sølund Olsenuntil 1 Mar 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 16154334100% of votes1 Jul 2013 to 1 Mar 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Apr 2020, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2013 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Apr 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Apr 2020, published 23 Jun 2020. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 596 | 815 | 661 | 631 | 710 |
| Operating profit | +576 | +749 | +299 | +748 | +1,529 |
| Result for the year | +259 | +371 | +54 | +409 | +1,045 |
| Equity | 3,247 | 3,725 | 3,984 | 4,813 | 5,395 |
| Total assets | 14,254 | 14,168 | 13,794 | 13,879 | 14,715 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -43.9% | 36.8% | -18.9% | -4.5% | 12.4% |
| EBITDA | 596 | 769 | 309 | 748 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 94.3% | 46.7% | 118.5% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 9,878 | 9,235 | 8,632 | 8,008 | 7,796 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 16.6x | 12x | 27.9x | 10.7x | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.2% | 4.4% | 2% | 4.6% | 9.2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 117note 2 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 10 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 26 Apr 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 9 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 4 May 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 4 May 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 01.03.2020 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 16154334 SØNDERGAARD GROUP ApS.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der påtænkes at gennemføre en fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 16154334 SØNDERGAARD GROUP ApS (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene PS HOLDING, RANDERS ApS, CVR-nummer: 34616841 SØNDERGAARD ESTATE ApS (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 28683367 RINGPARKEN ApS (ophørende) og kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan.
Kapitalejerne i CVR-nummer: 16154334 SØNDERGAARD GROUP ApS, CVR-nummer: 34616841 SØNDERGAARD ESTATE ApS og CVR-nummer: 28683367 RINGPARKEN ApS har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en erklæring om kreditorernes stilling i forbindelse med fusionen. Kreditorer, hvis fordringer er stiftet forud for bekendtgørelsen om fusionen, og for hvilke der ikke er stillet særskilt sikkerhed, kan anmelde deres fordringer senest 4 uger efter denne offentliggørelse.
CVR-nummer
34616841.
NAVN:
SØNDERGAARD ESTATE ApS.
Adresse: Randersvej 88B, 8870 Langå.
Kommune: Randers.
Ny adresse: c/o Von Wowern Ejendomsadministration, Vestergade 72, 8990 Fårup
Ny kommune: Randers
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31778530 DANSK REVISION RANDERS, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 14.10.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG P/S, Englandsgade 25, postboks 200, 5000 Odense C, den 14.10.2014.
Ny adresse:
Randersvej 88B, Stevnstrup, 8870 Langå.
Ny kommune:
Randers.
Ny adresse:
c/o AGENDA advokater, Vestergade 75C, 1., 5000 Odense C.
Ny kommune:
Odense.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.07.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.07.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 100.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed kr. 100.000,00 til kurs 853,18.
Stifter:
Morten Søndergaard Olsen, den 01.07.2012.
Direktion:
Morten Søndergaard Olsen, den 01.07.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 31778530 DANSK REVISION RANDERS, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tronholmen 5, 8960 Randers SØ, den 01.07.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.2012 - 31.12.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017806390Vestergade 72, 8990 Fårup