CVR 34588066Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)LystrupFounded 7 Jun 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EJENDOMSGRUPPEN II ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-23K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-12K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
64K
DKK, annual report 2025
GAS Holding ApSCVR 38556657, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 May 2018
Anders Horsbølsince 11 Sep 2024
CVR 38556657100% of capital and votessince 18 May 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 33073232100% of capital, 33.3% to under 50% of votesnotified 18 May 20187 Jun 2012 to 18 May 2018
CVR 37609471100% of capital and votes18 May 2018 to 18 May 2018
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GIBU HOLDING ApS, since 15 Jan 2008
Holding company
CVR 31184967Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 10% to under 15% of capital and 100% of votes in H Risskov Holding ApS, since 28 Sep 2016
Holding company
CVR 38045644Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 1927 Estate Holding ApS, since 28 Sep 2016
Holding company
CVR 31933811Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 1927 Estate Development ApS, since 22 Jan 2010
Holding company
CVR 31943663Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GAS Holding ApS, since 6 Apr 2017
Holding company
CVR 38556657Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in EJENDOMSGRUPPEN II ApS, since 18 May 2018
This company
EJENDOMSGRUPPEN II ApS
CVR 34588066
EJENDOMSGRUPPEN II ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for EJENDOMSGRUPPEN II ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 40678123100% of capital and votes19 Jul 2019 to 12 Nov 2019
CVR 40677992100% of capital and votes19 Jul 2019 to 12 Nov 2019
CVR 40678018100% of capital and votes19 Jul 2019 to 12 Nov 2019
CVR 40691731100% of capital and votes19 Jul 2019 to 12 Nov 2019
CVR 38554379100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 22 Feb 2019
CVR 38554352100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 22 Feb 2019
CVR 38555162100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 18 Feb 2019
CVR 38555170100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38555146100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38555111100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38555103100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38555073100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38555057100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38555022100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554956100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38555006100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554980100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554964100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554905100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554891100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554832100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554808100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554786100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554778100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554743100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554727100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554719100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554670100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554646100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554611100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554573100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554530100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554514100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554506100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554476100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554492100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554433100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR 38554387100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2017 to 15 Feb 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
7 Jun 2012 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -71 | -40 | -22 | -18 | -23 |
| Result for the year | +302 | +28 | +36 | -401 | -12 |
| Equity | 2,313 | 241 | 277 | -124 | 64 |
| Total assets | 7,405 | 4,715 | 2,388 | 236 | 423 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -103.6% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -153note 3 | -23note 3 | -202note 3 | -13note 3 | -3note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.6%note 4 | -2.6%note 5 | -11.8%note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | n.m.note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -7,395note 3 | -4,708note 3 | -2,386note 3 | -226note 3 | -392note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 14 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 14 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 28 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 10 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 17 Nov 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
18 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Bennu Development, Lyshøjen 8A, st. tv, 8520 Lystrup
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO Holding VII, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 12.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 45719375 BDO 2025 Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Vestre Ringgade 28, 8000 Aarhus C, den 12.08.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 14.06.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO Statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, Vestre Ringgade 28, 8000 Aarhus C, den 14.06.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Søren Hampen Kristensen, den 21.11.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Bünyamin Simsek, den 21.11.2023.
Ny adresse: c/o 1927 Estate, Nordre Strandvej 58, 8240 Risskov
Ny adresse: c/o 1927 Estate, Nordre Strandvej 43, 8240 Risskov
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 06.04.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 30700228 ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Vestre Havnepromenade 1A, 9000 Aalborg, den 06.04.2020.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peter Skaaning Jørgensen, den 30.06.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Søren Hampen Kristensen, den 01.07.2019.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisionshuset Tal & Tanker Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 06.05.2019.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Værkmestergade 2, 18., 8000 Aarhus C, den 06.05.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.06.2018
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2018 - 30.06.2019
Revision:
Fratrådte:
One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 18.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37315664 Revisionshuset Tal & Tanker Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Hostrupsgade 41, 8600 Silkeborg, den 18.05.2018.
Ny adresse: c/o 1927 Estate, Nordre Strandvej 46, 8240 Risskov
Ny kommune: Århus
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Michael Ken Klostermann, den 18.05.2018, Henrik Bøge Mikkelsen, den 18.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Peter Skaaning Jørgensen, den 18.05.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisionshuset Tal & Tanker Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 01.01.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 39090279 One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Roskildevej 39, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg, den 01.01.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 15.09.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37315664 One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Roskildevej 39, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg, den 15.09.2017.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37315664 One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Roskildevej 37A, 3. sal., 2000 Frederiksberg, den 01.01.2016.
Ny adresse:
c/o Ejendomsgruppen Danmark A/S, Stamholmen 110, 2650 Hvidovre.
Ny kommune:
Hvidovre.
Stiftelsesdato:
07.06.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
07.06.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 33073232 EJENDOMSGRUPPEN I ApS, Roskildevej 37A, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg, den 07.06.2012.
Direktion:
Direktør Michael Ken Klostermann, den 07.06.2012, Direktør Henrik Bøge Mikkelsen, den 07.06.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af den samlede direktion.
Første regnskabsår:
07.06.2012 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017711616Lyshøjen 8, 8520 Lystrup