CVR 34480508Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)LejreFounded 18 Apr 2012
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HANDEL 3, 2012 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2016
-3.3K on 2015
Result
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
63.1K
DKK, annual report 2016
ACE 2012 ApSCVR 34211884, 100% of capital and votes, until 14 Jun 2018
Anne Cecilie Ellegaarduntil 14 Jun 2018
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 Jun 2015 to 12 Jun 2015
CVR 34211884100% of capital and votes12 Jun 2015 to 14 Jun 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | -8 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -9 | -1 | 2 | -1 |
| Operating profit | -8 | -9 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -7 | -8 | -2 | +2 | -1 |
| Equity | 73 | 64 | 62 | 64 | 63 |
| Total assets | 80 | 80 | 66 | 65 | 65 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | -162.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -80note 4 | -79note 4 | -4note 4 | -3note 4 | -3note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -80note 4 | -71note 4 | -4note 4 | -3note 4 | -2note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2012 covers 8 months (18 Apr to 31 Dec 2012). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 12 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 20 May 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 29 May 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 24 Jul 2014
Annual report 2012
18 Apr 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 29 May 2013
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017627453Hovedvejen 198, 4320 Lejre