CVR 34211884Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)LejreFounded 16 Jan 2012
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+9,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
268K
DKK, annual report 2025
Anne Cecilie Ellegaard100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jun 2015
Anne Cecilie Ellegaardsince 16 Jan 2012
100% of capital and votessince 12 Jun 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 34211922100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ACE 2012 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 34212015100% of capital and votes12 Jun 2015 to 14 Jun 2018
CVR 34480508100% of capital and votes12 Jun 2015 to 14 Jun 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -5 | -17 | -3 | -4 |
| Result for the year | +63 | +65 | +63 | +148 | +10 |
| Equity | -19 | 46 | 110 | 258 | 268 |
| Total assets | 194 | 285 | 398 | 611 | 643 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017414417Hovedvejen 198, 4320 Lejre