CVR 34466386Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring, i.a.n. (649900)StenløseFounded 23 Jan 2012
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BERGER TERKELSEN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
-24.1K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
+72.3K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
3.9M
DKK, annual report 2019
Sanne Berger Terkelsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 25 May 2021
Svend Terkel Terkelsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 25 May 2021
Sanne Berger Terkelsenuntil 25 May 2021
Svend Terkel Terkelsenuntil 25 May 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 Jan 2012 to 25 May 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 Jan 2012 to 25 May 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
29 Mar 2012 to 6 Nov 2026.
Jun 2018, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | Jun 2017 | Jun 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014 to 2016; monthly Jun 2017 to Jun 2018.
Latest Jun 2018, published 31 Oct 2018. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -19 | -24 | -24 | -18 | -24 |
| Operating profit | -115 | -120 | -120 | -18 | -24 |
| Result for the year | +2 | -2 | -2 | +76 | +72 |
| Equity | 3,850 | 3,847 | 3,845 | 3,922 | 3,918 |
| Total assets | 4,011 | 4,008 | 4,008 | 4,007 | 4,007 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3%note 2 | -2.4%note 3 | -2.4%note 3 | -0.4%note 2 | -0.5%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 15 Jun 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 7 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 16 Jan 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 17 Mar 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 16 Feb 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Sanne Berger Terkelsen, den 25.05.2021.
Direktionssuppleanter:
Fratrådte:
Svend Terkel Terkelsen, den 25.05.2021.
Ny adresse: Farumvej 38, Ganløse, 3660 Stenløse
Ny kommune: Egedal
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 23.01.2012. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 28849451 CHRISCO 39 A/S.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
23.01.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 6.031,00 til kurs 4.913,00. Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 73.969,00 til kurs 4.913,00.
Direktion:
Sanne Berger Terkelsen, 4040 Jyllinge, den 29.03.2012.
Direktørsuppleant: Underdirektør Svend Terkel Terkelsen, 4040 Jyllinge, den 29.03.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 26052394 ERNST & YOUNG P/S, Gyngemose Parkvej 50, 2860 Søborg, den 29.03.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2011 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Samtidig med spaltningen af CVR-NR. 28849451, CHRISCO 39 A/S, sker der en spaltning af CVR-NR. 28851375, BISKOP SVANES VEJ 64 A/S, og begge spalter til CVR-NR. 17533975, BJ HOLDING A/S, CVR-NR. 10097320, J.P. HOLDING, HØJER APS, CVR-NR. 30609638, H. WOLFHAGEN APS, og CVR-NR. 34466386 BERGER TERKELSEN ApS. CVR-NR. 34466386, BERGER TERKELSEN ApS, opstår ved den samtidige spaltning af CVR-NR. 28851375, BISKOP SVANES VEJ 64 A/S, og CVR-NR. 28849451, CHRISCO 39 A/S. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er således også overdraget fra CVR-NR. 28851375, BISKOP SVANES VEJ 64 A/S.
Aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 28851375 BISKOP SVANES VEJ 64 A/S, der samtidig er opløst.
Samtidig med spaltningen af CVR-NR. 28851375, BISKOP SVANES VEJ 64 A/S, sker der en spaltning af CVR-NR. 28849451, CHRISCO 39 A/S, og begge spalter til CVR-NR. 10097320, J.P. HOLDING, HØJER ApS, CVR-NR. 30609638, H. WOLFHAGEN ApS, og CVR-NR. 34466386 BERGER TERKELSEN ApS. CVR-NR. 34466386, BERGER TERKELSEN ApS, opstår ved den samtidige spaltning af CVR-NR. 28851375, BISKOP SVANES VEJ 64 A/S, og CVR-NR. 28849451, CHRISCO 39 A/S. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er således også overdraget fra CVR-NR. 28849451, CHRISCO 39 A/S.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017571342Farumvej 38, 3660 Stenløse