CVR 34464561Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)Aarhus CFounded 12 Mar 2012
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-779.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+18.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
241.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OH CONSULTING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHVELPLUND HOLDING ApSCVR 34454620, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votes, since 12 Mar 2012
AS SH Holding ApSCVR 42927961, 10% to under 15% of capital, since 29 Dec 2021
and 3 moreOle Hvelplundsince 12 Mar 2012
CVR 3445462050% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votessince 12 Mar 2012
CVR 4292796110% to under 15% of capitalsince 29 Dec 2021
CVR 4292798810% to under 15% of capitalsince 29 Dec 2021
CVR 4292799610% to under 15% of capitalsince 29 Dec 2021
CVR 4292800310% to under 15% of capitalsince 29 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HVELPLUND HOLDING ApS, since 1 Mar 2012
Holding company
CVR 34454620Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and 100% of votes in OH CONSULTING ApS, since 12 Mar 2012
This company
OH CONSULTING ApS
CVR 34464561
2 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 4317070825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4261435110% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 39804409100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for OH CONSULTING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -51 | -976 | -1,272 | -780 |
| Operating profit | -3 | -51 | -976 | -1,272 | -1,219 |
| Result for the year | -22 | -541 | +283,799 | +22,129 | +18,231 |
| Equity | -110 | -651 | 233,148 | 239,277 | 241,508 |
| Total assets | 16,111 | 16,214 | 252,137 | 264,775 | 265,777 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -49note 1 | 1 | -241,421 | -251,169 | -242,600 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 15,884note 1 | 16,571 | -224,297 | -231,875 | -224,075 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 16 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017564281Ellemarksvej 15, 8000 Aarhus C