CVR 34225788Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning og leasing af andet materiel, udstyr og andre materielle aktiver i.a.n. (773900)MiddelfartFounded 10 Feb 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about H 4 - MASKINUDLEJNING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
390.2K
DKK, annual report 2022
-37.4% on 2021
Result
+22.9K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
520.1K
DKK, annual report 2022
H 4 - HOLDING ApSCVR 33644817, 100% of capital and votes, until 8 Sep 2023
Peter Juul Hansenuntil 8 Sep 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 33644817100% of capital and votes10 Feb 2012 to 8 Sep 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 464 | 318 | 377 | 623 | 390 |
| Operating profit | +248 | +9 | +135 | +369 | +58 |
| Result for the year | +196 | -26 | +86 | +273 | +23 |
| Equity | 164 | 138 | 224 | 497 | 520 |
| Total assets | 1,205 | 857 | 621 | 964 | 711 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 173.4% | -31.5% | 18.7% | 65.1% | -37.4% |
| EBITDA | 464 | 244 | 377 | 623 | 390 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 76.8% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -88note 1 | -37note 1 | -40note 1 | -283note 1 | -39note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | 8.2%note 3 | 67.8%note 1 | 139.9%note 1 | 13%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 720note 5 | 90note 5 | 0note 6 | 231note 5 | 450note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 921note 1 | 593note 1 | 207note 1 | -122note 1 | 43note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 May 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 13 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 8 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 16 Apr 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 08.09.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 33644817 H 4 - HOLDING ApS.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISION VADESTEDET GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 12.09.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Jupitervej 4, 6000 Kolding, den 12.09.2018.
Stiftelsesdato:
10.02.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
10.02.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 33644817 H 4 - HOLDING ApS, Hovedvejen 43B, Skrillinge, 5500 Middelfart, den 10.02.2012.
Direktion:
Direktør Peter Juul Hansen, den 10.02.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 27433863 REVISION VADESTEDET REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Vadestedet 6, 4700 Næstved, den 10.02.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
10.02.2012 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017467553Hovedvejen 43, 5500 Middelfart