CVR 34222770Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)AalborgFounded 2 Jan 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NGZ HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-22.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Nima Ghane Zahraei100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jan 2012
Nima Ghane Zahraeisince 2 Jan 2012
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jan 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 46545842100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 25113667100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4668546650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4316623950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3407403850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NGZ HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3228559750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Apr 2021 to 5 Nov 2025
CVR 3546954033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes3 Nov 2014 to 1 Feb 2021
CVR 3673470125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes21 Sep 2020 to 1 Jan 2021
CVR 3784133150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Jun 2016 to 29 Sep 2020
CVR 3707089066.7% to under 90% of capital and votes28 Mar 2017 to 4 Sep 2020
CVR 4015651825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes9 Jan 2019 to 16 Apr 2020
CVR 3293164250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Jan 2012 to 1 Jan 2017
CVR 3337355450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Jan 2012 to 27 Jun 2016
CVR 3473338450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Nov 2012 to 27 Jun 2016
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -41 | -23 | -13 | -6 | -23 |
| Operating profit | -41 | -63 | -87 | +107 | -23 |
| Result for the year | -1,850 | -427 | +632 | +396 | -1,598 |
| Equity | 7,993 | 7,509 | 8,082 | 8,418 | 6,752 |
| Total assets | 8,024 | 7,547 | 8,352 | 8,433 | 6,767 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -41 | -23 | -13 | 221 | -23 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4,828note 1 | -3,828note 1 | -3,479note 1 | -2,432note 1 | -2,061note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | Net cashnote 1 | n.m.note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.8%note 3 | -1.4%note 4 | -1.6%note 4 | 2%note 1 | -0.3%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 100note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 227note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -5,764note 1 | -4,285note 1 | -4,163note 1 | -3,623note 1 | -3,300note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.07.2021
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 15.07.2021.
Ny adresse: Moltkesvej 5, 9000 Aalborg
Ny kommune: Ålborg
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
RSM PLUS P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 24.02.2015.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Gøteborgvej 18, 9200 Aalborg SV, den 24.02.2015.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 25900405 REVISIONSFIRMAET KJELDGAARD & THULSTRUP ApS, den 22.01.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
RSM PLUS P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, 9200 Aalborg SV, den 22.01.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.10.2012.
Nyt navn:
NGZ HOLDING ApS.
Ny adresse:
Konvalvej 35, 2. th., 9000 Aalborg.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 02.01.2012. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 33774060 CONZ HOLDING ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
02.01.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Direktion:
Nima Ghane Zahraei, (adm. dir), 9000 Aalborg, den 02.01.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 25900405 REVISIONSFIRMAET KJELDGAARD & THULSTRUP ApS, Aalborgvej 3, 9280 Storvorde, den 02.01.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2011 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017458449Moltkesvej 5, 9000 Aalborg