CVR 34213208Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Odense MFounded 29 Dec 2011
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Reffo Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
947.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
-7.3% on 2025
Result
+707.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
12M
DKK, annual report 2026
SOM ApSCVR 27570402, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jun 2013
Søren Offer Viskum Madsensince 7 Oct 2019
CVR 27570402100% of capital and votesnotified 30 Sep 2019since 30 Jun 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2757044550% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 30 Sep 201930 Jun 2013 to 30 Sep 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SOM ApS, since 22 Oct 2018
Holding company
CVR 27570402Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Reffo Ejendomme ApS, since 30 Jun 2013
This company
Reffo Ejendomme ApS
CVR 34213208
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 615 | 1,035 | 1,082 | 1,022 | 948 |
| Operating profit | +380 | +800 | +847 | +1,532 | +1,069 |
| Result for the year | +1,019 | +508 | +466 | +1,031 | +707 |
| Equity | 9,581 | 10,088 | 10,554 | 11,330 | 12,037 |
| Total assets | 20,800 | 20,830 | 20,980 | 21,829 | 22,275 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -29.8% | 68.3% | 4.6% | -5.6% | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | 615 | 1,035 | 1,082 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 6,235 | 6,004 | 5,672 | 5,530 | 4,663 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 10.1x | 5.8x | 5.2x | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.8% | 3.9% | 4.1% | 7% | 5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 3 Nov 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 2 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 15 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 22 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 15 Nov 2022
Reffo Ejendomme ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 1 Jan 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Cedra Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 01.09.2026.
Ny adresse: Helgavej 31, 5230 Odense M
Vedtægter ændret: 23.04.2020
Nyt navn: Reffo Ejendomme ApS
Ny adresse: Munke Mose Allé 1E, 4. 3, 5000 Odense C
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
CEO Claus Juul Bøgelund, den 04.10.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Søren Offer Viskum Madsen, den 07.10.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.10.2019
Nyt navn: Reffo Invest ApS
Ny adresse: Munke Mose Allé 1E, 5000 Odense C
Vedtægter ændret:
01.05.2013.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.07 - 30.06.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.01.2013 - 30.06.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.01.2012.
Nyt navn:
INVEST III ApS.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 29.12.2011. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 19757803 DYMAK A/S.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
29.12.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 3.816,25.
Direktion:
Claus Juul Bøgelund, 5690 Tommerup, den 29.12.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tværkajen 5, 5000 Odense C, den 29.12.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2011 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017420581Helgavej 31, 5230 Odense M