CVR 34089477Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)Secondary industries: Kombinerede administrationsserviceydelser (821100)PandrupFounded 12 Dec 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about M-TEC HOLDING, PANDRUP ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2015
Gross profit
44.1M
DKK, annual report 2014
+28.4% on 2013
Result
+13.9M
DKK, annual report 2014
Equity
27.6M
DKK, annual report 2014
M-Tec Danmark ApSCVR 36957417, 100% of capital and votes, until 26 Jan 2016
Finn Bundgaard Bechuntil 26 Jan 2016
Jørgen Kirkegaard Raguseuntil 26 Jan 2016
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 1436597450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Dec 2011 to 18 Aug 2015
CVR 8280581850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Dec 2011 to 18 Aug 2015
CVR 36957417100% of capital and votes19 Aug 2015 to 26 Jan 2016
M-TEC HOLDING, PANDRUP ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for M-TEC HOLDING, PANDRUP ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 34479496100% of capital and votes16 Apr 2012 to 26 Jan 2016
CVR 34479488100% of capital and votes16 Apr 2012 to 26 Jan 2016
CVR 20750170100% of capital and votes12 Dec 2011 to 25 Jan 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
12 Dec 2011 to 4 Nov 2026.
Aug 2015, monthly: 4 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| FTE | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2012 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Aug 2015.
Latest Aug 2015, published 19 Nov 2015. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 755 | 34,360 | 44,125 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -1,288 | +11,634 | +15,635 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +6,114 | +10,386 | +13,918 |
| Equity | Not reported | 13,688 | 21,131 | 27,647 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 18,199 | 43,683 | 58,011 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 47 | 57 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | 23.4% | 28.4% |
| EBITDA | Not reported | Not reportednote 2 | 12,153 | 16,799 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reported | Not reportednote 2 | 35.4% | 38.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reported | Not reportednote 3 | 11.9% | 21.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | -14note 4 | 1,551 | 2,045 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reported | Not reportednote 2 | 0.1x | 0.1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | -9.3%note 5 | 45.2% | 43.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | Not reportednote 6 | 6,482 | 5,217 |
| FCFF / EBITDA (pengestrømskonvertering) | Not reported | Not reported | 20.1% | 40% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | 2,796note 4 | 2,974 | 4,779 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2011 covers 1 months (12 Dec to 31 Dec 2011). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. Group figures (koncern).
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 4 Mar 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 4 Mar 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 10 Mar 2013
Annual report 2011
12 Dec 2011 to 31 Dec 2011, published 4 Mar 2012
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 20750170 M-TEC TRACKUNIT A/S (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene Trackunit A/S, CVR-nummer: 34089477 M-TEC HOLDING, PANDRUP ApS (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 28518838 SAFE TRACK ApS (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 20750170 M-TEC TRACKUNIT A/S, CVR-nummer: 34089477 M-TEC HOLDING, PANDRUP ApS og CVR-nummer: 28518838 SAFE TRACK ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 30.11.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 30.11.2015.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.08.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 20.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 514.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 100.000,00.
CVR-nummer:
34089477.
NAVN:
M-TEC HOLDING, PANDRUP ApS.
Adresse: Industrivej 10, 9490 Pandrup.
Kommune: Jammerbugt.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Johanne Margrethe Bøknæs, den 19.08.2015, Claus Christensen (formand), den 19.08.2015, Lis Hansen, den 19.08.2015, Svend Mousten Hansen, den 19.08.2015, Jesper Fjeldsø Jensen, den 19.08.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Michael Specht Bruun, den 19.08.2015, Lars Dybkjær, den 19.08.2015, Morten Grube Weicher, den 19.08.2015, Marielle Florence Stijger, den 19.08.2015.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Svend Mousten Hansen, den 19.08.2015, Jesper Fjeldsø Jensen, den 19.08.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Finn Bundgaard Bech, den 19.08.2015, Jørgen Raguse, den 19.08.2015.
Stiftelsesdato:
12.12.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
12.12.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt i værdier kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 6.696,30.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 14365974 SVEND MOUSTEN ApS, Hunetorpvej 32, 9492 Blokhus, den 12.12.2011, CVR-NR. 82805818 FJELDSØ TELEMATERIEL ApS, Krogen 1, 9492 Blokhus, den 12.12.2011.
Bestyrelse:
Adm.Direktør Claus Christensen (formand), den 12.12.2011, Johanne Margrethe Bøknæs, den 12.12.2011, Lis Hansen, den 12.12.2011, Svend Mousten Hansen, den 12.12.2011, Maskintekniker Jesper Fjeldsø Jensen, den 12.12.2011.
Direktion:
Svend Mousten Hansen, den 12.12.2011, Maskintekniker Jesper Fjeldsø Jensen, den 12.12.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening.
Revision:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Vestre Havnepromenade 1A, 9000 Aalborg, den 12.12.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
12.12.2011 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017359211Industrivej 10, 9490 Pandrup