CVR 34078726Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København KFounded 1 Dec 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SALVADOR HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Gross profit
-5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Peter Worsøe100% of capital and votes, since 1 Dec 2011
Peter Worsøesince 1 Dec 2011
100% of capital and votessince 1 Dec 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 6 more one level down.
CVR 3947424725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 33076401100% of capital and votes
CVR 40507248100% of capital and votes
CVR 39913992100% of capital and votes
CVR 43370545100% of capital and votes
CVR 39127946100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SALVADOR HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 33076401100% of capital and votes1 Dec 2011 to 10 Feb 2025
CVR 3912794650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Nov 2017 to 9 Apr 2018
CVR 3640265225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes10 Oct 2014 to 31 Oct 2017
CVR 3473739833.3% to under 50% of capital and votes16 Nov 2012 to 31 Oct 2017
CVR 3473687125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes16 Nov 2012 to 31 Oct 2017
CVR 3503835333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes17 Jul 2013 to 24 Aug 2017
CVR 3584864950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 May 2014 to 10 Oct 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Oct 2016, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2013 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2013; monthly Sep 2015 to Oct 2016.
Latest Oct 2016, published 23 Dec 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -5 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -5 |
| Result for the year | +116 | +63 | -1 | +80 | -4 |
| Equity | 2,493 | 2,556 | 2,555 | 2,635 | 2,631 |
| Total assets | 5,203 | 4,550 | 4,405 | 4,387 | 3,912 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -801 | -462note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -551note 1 | -401note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 3 | 0%note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 4 | -0.2%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,563 | -1,054note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -2,160note 1 | -3,195note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 15 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 13 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 21 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 4 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 8 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Ibiza Beach Bar, Gothersgade 35, st., 1123 København K
Ny kommune: København
Revision:
Fratrådte:
SÆDDING REVISION ApS, den 11.11.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
JS Revision, Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, den 08.07.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 25510461 SÆDDING REVISION ApS, Snedkervej 17, 6710 Esbjerg V, den 08.07.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
JS REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 26.11.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37999687 JS Revision, Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Egegårdsvej 39B, 2610 Rødovre, den 26.11.2016.
CVR-nummer:
34078726.
NAVN:
SALVADOR HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: c/o Peter Worsøe, Nordre Frihavnsgade 26, st. 2., 2100 København Ø.
Kommune: København.
Ny adresse: Gøngehusvej 214, 2950 Vedbæk
Ny kommune: Rudersdal
Stiftelsesdato:
01.12.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.12.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt i værdier kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 143,60.
Stifter:
Peter Worsøe, den 01.12.2011.
Direktion:
Peter Worsøe, den 01.12.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 30836081 JS REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Egegårdsvej 39B, postboks 176, 2610 Rødovre, den 01.12.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
01.12.2011 - 30.06.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017326003Gothersgade 35, 1123 København K