CVR 34077886Public limited company (A/S)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)Aarhus CFounded 30 Nov 2011
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ALPHA PROPERTY A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-29.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
255.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
equite sa50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 4 Jul 2016
marie wicks5% to under 10% of capital, since 4 Jul 2016
Heinz-Eckhard Dombrowskisince 30 Nov 2011
Equity of 255.2K DKK was below half the share capital of 7.1M DKK at 31 Dec 2025. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 8 Nov 2026.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 8 Aug 2016since 4 Jul 2016
5% to under 10% of capitalnotified 25 Jul 2016since 4 Jul 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votes4 Jul 2016 to 7 Aug 2016
5% to under 10% of votes4 Jul 2016 to 1 Sep 2018
4 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 38779389100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 36201347100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 35835253100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 25177487100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ALPHA PROPERTY A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36971029100% of capital and votes1 Jun 2017 to 24 Jun 2021
CVR 36391677100% of capital and votes13 Jul 2015 to 15 Apr 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
30 Nov 2011 to 8 Nov 2026.
30 Nov 2011 to 8 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -88 | -208 | -79 | -40 | -30 |
| Result for the year | +100 | -5,468 | +5,226 | +96 | -5,634 |
| Equity | 6,035 | 568 | 5,793 | 5,889 | 255 |
| Total assets | 6,693 | 3,058 | 9,034 | 11,323 | 344 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -96note 1 | -106note 1 | -100note 1 | -101note 1 | -100note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -2.6%note 3 | -0.7%note 3 | -1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -6,449note 1 | -2,882note 1 | -6,374note 1 | -6,484note 1 | -344note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Lineo Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab, den 11.07.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ReVision+ Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab, den 06.07.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 41552204 Lineo Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab, Langhøjvej 1, True, 8381 Tilst, den 06.07.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
RéVision+ Regnskab, Rådgivning og SKAT Statsautoriseret Revisionsaktieselskab, den 04.07.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 41695609 ReVision+ Statsautoriseret Revisionsaktieselskab, Langhøjvej 1B, 1., 8381 Tilst, den 04.07.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BRANDT STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 18.05.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 38914766 RéVision+ Regnskab, Rådgivning og SKAT Statsautoriseret Revisionsaktieselskab, Langhøjvej 1, 8381 Tilst, den 18.05.2020.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Peter Mogens Bach-Nielsen (formand), den 10.08.2018, Pål Sylte, den 10.08.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Victoria Sophia Stenberg Basse, den 10.08.2018, Carina Sophia Bolther Pilgaard (formand), den 10.08.2018.
Vedtægter ændret:
02.07.2012.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 6.623.518,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 7.123.518,00.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revisionsfirma Svendsen & Sørensen I/S, den 01.01.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BRANDT STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Vestergade 56 F, 8000 Aarhus C, den 01.01.2012.
Ny adresse:
Skolegade 7, 1. th., 8000 Aarhus C.
Stiftelsesdato:
30.11.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
30.11.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Heinz-Eckhard Dombrowski, den 30.11.2011.
Bestyrelse:
Advokat Peter Mogens Bach-Nielsen (formand), den 30.11.2011, Heinz-Eckhard Dombrowski, den 30.11.2011, Pål Sylte, den 30.11.2011.
Direktion:
Heinz-Eckhard Dombrowski (adm. dir), den 30.11.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse eller af den administrerende direktør.
Revision:
Revisionsfirma Svendsen & Sørensen I/S, Vestergade 56 F, 8000 Aarhus C, den 30.11.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
30.11.2011 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017323438Skolegade 7, 8000 Aarhus C
No other current company drawn.