CVR 34057664Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)Aarhus CFounded 25 Nov 2011
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2014
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
80.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TELA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRuni Hammer100% of capital and votes, since 25 Nov 2011
Runi Hammersince 25 Nov 2011
100% of capital and votessince 25 Nov 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 3643237320% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4152707225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4152707210% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TELA ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3763466250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes24 Apr 2016 to 24 Apr 2018
CVR 3460454125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Dec 2012 to 1 Dec 2012
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| Result for the year | -38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| Equity | 82 | 82 | 82 | 82 | 80 |
| Total assets | 2,855 | 2,855 | 2,855 | 2,855 | 2,855 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.1%note 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 25 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017286230Europaplads 2, 8000 Aarhus C