CVR 34051402Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Viby JFounded 10 Nov 2011
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about N.O.C. HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-63.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
20.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
HARDERS HOLDING ApSCVR 34201544, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 13 Jan 2012
HARTCON HOLDING ApSCVR 29240612, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 10 Nov 2012
and 1 moreJesper Hartvigsensince 1 Sep 2015
CVR 2924061225% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 15 Nov 2018since 10 Nov 2012
CVR 3420154450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 17 Nov 2016since 13 Jan 2012
CVR 3405140210% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3374887625% to under 33.3% of capital13 Jan 2012 to 11 Jun 2015
CVR 3420367910% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 1 Apr 202013 Jan 2012 to 1 Apr 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HARDERS HOLDING ApS, since 1 Jan 2012
Holding company
CVR 34201544Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in N.O.C. HOLDING ApS, since 13 Jan 2012
This company
N.O.C. HOLDING ApS
CVR 34051402
5 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 33954816100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 26152038100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 36984732100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42510580100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42000930100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40443037100% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
SubsidiaryCVR 3991628266.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for N.O.C. HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3161808833.3% to under 50% of capital and votes5 Mar 2020 to 2 Mar 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
10 Nov 2011 to 6 Nov 2026.
10 Nov 2011 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -27 | -16 | -19 | -76 | -64 |
| Result for the year | +8,311 | -3,826 | +443 | -1,449 | +2,066 |
| Equity | 23,514 | 18,515 | 19,958 | 18,509 | 20,575 |
| Total assets | 33,429 | 45,202 | 52,224 | 55,219 | 46,928 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12note 1 | -26note 1 | -40note 1 | -12note 1 | -13note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.3%note 2 | 3.7%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -21note 1 | 10,885note 1 | 18,497note 1 | 18,976note 1 | 17,404note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 10 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 19 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 27 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 15 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 13 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.04.2020
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lars Frandsen, den 01.04.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Contrast Company A/S, Rudolfgårdsvej 6A, 8260 Viby J
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ROESGAARD & PARTNERS A/S, den 10.06.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Roesgaard & Partners Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, c/o Postboks 68, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 10.06.2016.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jesper Hartvigsen (formand), den 01.09.2015, Torben Hartvigsen, den 01.09.2015, Morten Adelhardt Sjølander Nielsen, den 01.09.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Jesper Hartvigsen, den 01.09.2015, Torben Hartvigsen (formand), den 01.09.2015.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Torben Hartvigsen (adm. dir), den 01.09.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Jesper Hartvigsen (adm. dir), den 01.09.2015.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådt som formand:
Jesper Hartvigsen, den 25.09.2014.
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Jan Snogdal, den 25.09.2014.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Økonomichef Lars Frandsen, den 25.09.2014, Morten Adelhardt Sjølander Nielsen, den 25.09.2014.
Stiftelsesdato:
10.11.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
10.11.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 29240612 HARTCON HOLDING ApS, Flakvej 17, 8240 Risskov, den 10.11.2011.
Bestyrelse:
Advokat Jan Snogdal (formand), den 10.11.2011, Disponent Torben Hartvigsen, den 10.11.2011, Jesper Hartvigsen, den 10.11.2011.
Direktion:
Disponent Torben Hartvigsen (adm. dir), den 10.11.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 25802063 SAMVIRKENDE REVISORER STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Sønderbrogade 16, postboks 68, 8700 Horsens, den 10.11.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
10.11.2011 - 30.06.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017261602Rudolfgårdsvej 6, 8260 Viby J