CVR 42510580Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Viby JFounded 1 Jul 2021
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CELUJU Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
247.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
-38.9% on 2025
Result
-553.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
Contrast Ejendomme ApSCVR 36984732, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2022
Jesper Hartvigsensince 1 Jul 2021
CVR 36984732100% of capital and votesnotified 24 Jan 2022since 1 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 34201544100% of capital and votesnotified 24 Jan 20221 Jul 2021 to 1 Jan 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HARDERS HOLDING ApS, since 1 Jan 2012
Holding company
CVR 34201544Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in N.O.C. HOLDING ApS, since 13 Jan 2012
Holding company
CVR 34051402Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Contrast Ejendomme ApS, since 11 Aug 2015
Holding company
CVR 36984732Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CELUJU Ejendomme ApS, since 1 Jan 2022
This company
CELUJU Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42510580
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 138 | 452 | 427 | 405 | 248 |
| Operating profit | -28 | +207 | -1 | -97 | -350 |
| Result for the year | -130 | -109 | -443 | -471 | -553 |
| Equity | -90 | -199 | 3,358 | 2,886 | 2,333 |
| Total assets | 8,539 | 9,141 | 12,680 | 11,424 | 8,550 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 226.8% | -5.4% | -5.1% | -38.9% |
| EBITDA | 138 | 452 | 427 | 405 | 116 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 46.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,981 | 7,693 | 7,837 | 7,412 | 5,553 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 57.7x | 17x | 18.3x | 18.3x | 47.9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 2.1%note 2 | 0%note 2 | -0.7%note 2 | -3%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 8,464note 3 | 354note 3 | 3,695note 3 | 0note 4 | 82note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 8 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 3 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 17 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 23 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 1 Dec 2022
CELUJU Ejendomme ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.03 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 13 Apr 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
2 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Roesgaard Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 13.10.2023.
Stiftelsesdato: 01.07.2021.
Virkningsdato: 01.07.2021.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 01.07.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 34201544 HARDERS HOLDING ApS, c/o Jesper Hartvigsen, Skoleparken 68, 8330 Beder, den 01.07.2021.
Direktion:
Jesper Hartvigsen, den 01.07.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.2021 - 30.06.2022.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at eje fast ejendom og dermed beslægtede virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027313546Rudolfgårdsvej 6, 8260 Viby J