CVR 33958781Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)BrabrandFounded 6 Oct 2011
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LOURING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEddie Louring100% of capital and votes, since 19 Nov 2015
Eddie Louringsince 6 Oct 2011
100% of capital and votessince 19 Nov 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 34045720100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LOURING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 33958994100% of capital and votes19 Nov 2015 to 25 Aug 2016
CVR 33958854100% of capital and votes19 Nov 2015 to 25 Aug 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 7 May 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 4 Apr 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 1 Jun 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 27 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017173053Hovedgaden 75, 8220 Brabrand