CVR 33947097Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)Aarhus CFounded 6 Sep 2011
Gross profit
-19.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+359.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
23.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017132217Daugbjergvej 33, 8000 Aarhus C
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lanpri ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Prisak100% of capital and votes, since 16 Dec 2014
Lars Prisaksince 20 Aug 2014
100% of capital and votessince 16 Dec 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 3855707610% to under 15% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4491014450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3706168950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 424625945% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 41691670100% of capital and votes
CVR 25128664100% of capital and votes
CVR 40481672100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Lanpri ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 394526265% to under 10% of capital30 Apr 2018 to 7 Jul 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -20 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -20 |
| Result for the year | +9,579 | -1,178 | +724 | +1,586 | +360 |
| Equity | 22,640 | 21,348 | 21,954 | 23,418 | 23,643 |
| Total assets | 22,736 | 21,475 | 22,972 | 26,161 | 25,578 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 8,732note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -14,564note 5 | -12,488note 5 | -10,532 | -12,781 | -11,986 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 6 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 132%note 7 | -2.1%note 8 | -0.8%note 1 | -0.3%note 1 | -0.1% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -14,564note 5 | -12,488note 5 | -14,358 | -15,335 | -14,195 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 18 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 27 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 20 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 29 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 25 Feb 2022
Lanpri ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 6 Feb 2027.
Lanpri ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 7 Jan 2027.