CVR 33863748Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning og leasing af entreprenørmateriel (773200)FrederikshavnFounded 2 Aug 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CM 2015 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
6
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
5.3M
DKK, annual report 2023
-36.8% on 2022
Result
+589.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
11M
DKK, annual report 2023
Solbjerghovedgaard ApSCVR 32365949, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Aug 2011
Jacob Bo Frost Sørensenuntil 11 Jul 2025
CVR 32365949100% of capital and votessince 2 Aug 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Solbjerghovedgaard Holding ApS, since 21 Nov 2023
Holding company
Solbjerghovedgaard Holding ApS
CVR 44455463Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Solbjerghovedgaard ApS, since 21 Nov 2023
Holding company
CVR 32365949Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CM 2015 ApS, since 2 Aug 2011
This company
CM 2015 ApS
CVR 33863748
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Aug 2011 to 6 Nov 2026.
Jun 2025, monthly: 6 employees, 4 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| FTE | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Aug 2021 to Jun 2025.
Latest Jun 2025, published 19 Dec 2025. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 25,940 | 18,029 | 17,863 | 8,445 | 5,338 |
| Operating profit | +14,090 | Not reported | +7,276 | +2,713 | +997 |
| Result for the year | +10,732 | +4,508 | +6,274 | +2,118 | +589 |
| Equity | 25,033 | 29,542 | 31,315 | 15,434 | 11,023 |
| Total assets | 67,033 | 66,921 | 57,748 | 34,931 | 39,304 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 2.5% | -30.5% | -0.9% | -52.7% | -36.8% |
| EBITDA | 25,940 | 18,029note 1 | 17,293 | 6,492 | 3,498 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100%note 1 | 96.8% | 76.9% | 65.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 300% | -25% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 35,620 | 23,083 | 10,256 | 11,106 | 13,864 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 1.4x | 1.3xnote 1 | 0.6x | 1.7x | 4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 17.7% | 8.5%note 1 | 12% | 5.9% | 2.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 3,011note 3 | 979note 3 | 254note 3 | 2,019note 3 | 265note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 11,996 | -651 | -23,109 | -5,042 | -2,826 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 16 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 1 Sep 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursdekret afsagt 08.08.2025 af Skifteretten i Hjørring
Revision:
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Hjørring den 11.08.2025
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REDMARK, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 11.08.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jacob Bo Frost Sørensen, (adm. dir), den 11.07.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 08.07.2025
Nyt navn: CM 2015 ApS
Ny adresse: Koldenåvej 35, 9900 Frederikshavn
Ny kommune: Frederikshavn
Slettet binavn: NL FINANS ApS
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 27.12.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 29442789 REDMARK, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Hasseris Bymidte 6, 9000 Aalborg, den 27.12.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Per Kenneth Nielsen, den 04.04.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 05.03.2019
Nyt navn: CONMAS ApS
Nyt binavn: NL FINANS ApS
Slettet binavn: Conmas ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 23.04.2018
Nyt binavn: Conmas ApS
Ny adresse:
Nørskovvej 179, Astrup, 9800 Hjørring.
Ny adresse:
Frederikshavnsvej 315, Hjørring, 9800 Hjørring.
Ny adresse:
Vandværksvej 12, 9800 Hjørring.
Stiftelsesdato:
02.08.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
02.08.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 106,25.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 33249047 NL INDUSTRI ApS, Nørskovvej 179, Astrup, 9800 Hjørring, den 02.08.2011.
Direktion:
Direktør Per Kenneth Nielsen, den 02.08.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Læsøvej 5 A, 9800 Hjørring, den 02.08.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
02.08.2011 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027819415Frederikshavnsvej 295, 9800 Hjørring
P-number 1017031097Koldenåvej 35, 9900 Frederikshavn