CVR 33593937Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)HvidovreFounded 8 Apr 2011
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FLA HOLDING II ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
-1.6M
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
-906.6K
DKK, annual report 2020
Larsenbus ApSCVR 33055595, 100% of capital and votes, until 2 Nov 2021
Lars Eg Larsenuntil 2 Nov 2021
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2020: -906.6K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 33055595100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2014 to 2 Nov 2021
CVR 2866519910% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 15 Apr 202015 Dec 2014 to 15 Apr 2020
CVR 3326578610% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 1 Apr 202015 Dec 2014 to 1 Apr 2020
CVR 360818215% to under 10% of capital and votes15 Dec 2014 to 19 May 2019
CVR 3691699010% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 20 Jun 20201 Jun 2015 to 20 Jun 2020
CVR 3691701610% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 20201 Jun 2015 to 1 May 2020
FLA HOLDING II ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FLA HOLDING II ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 33594070100% of capital and votes8 Apr 2011 to 2 Nov 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
8 Apr 2011 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +1,257 | +1,007 | +1,531 | +1,424 | -1,568 |
| Result for the year | +1,260 | +1,009 | +1,533 | +1,427 | -1,568 |
| Equity | 2,993 | 3,002 | 3,535 | 3,962 | -907 |
| Total assets | 2,999 | 3,013 | 3,540 | 3,971 | 3 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -27 | -20 | -5note 1 | 4 | 316 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 36.4%note 2 | 26.4%note 2 | 36.7%note 3 | 29.6%note 2 | -72.5%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 2 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 18 Jun 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 20 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 18 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 13 Jun 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 02.11.2021 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 33055595 Larsenbus ApS.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Økonomidirektør Teddy Krogh, den 01.11.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Økonomidirektør Brian Höyer, den 01.11.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.05.2021
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Økonomidirektør Teddy Krogh, den 04.05.2021, Lars Eg Larsen, den 04.05.2021, Mogens Outsen Pedersen, (formand), den 04.05.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør sammen med bestyrelsesformanden, af bestyrelsesformanden iforening med et andet bestyrelsesmedlem, eller af den samlede bestyrelse i forening.
Ny adresse: Kanalholmen 1, 2650 Hvidovre
Ny kommune: Hvidovre
Revision:
Fratrådte:
TEAM REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 18.10.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 19263096 inforevision statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, Buddingevej 312, 2860 Søborg, den 18.10.2016.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.11.2015
Ny adresse: Bådehavnsgade 38, 2450 København SV
Ny kommune: København
Revision:
Fratrådte:
inforevision statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 03.11.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 29423989 TEAM REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Ryvangs Allé 18, 1., 2100 København Ø, den 03.11.2015.
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.07.2014 - 31.12.2015
CVR-nummer:
33593937.
NAVN:
FLA HOLDING II ApS.
Adresse: Baldershøj 3, 2635 Ishøj.
Kommune: Ishøj.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Frank Leiberg Nissen, den 01.06.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Lars David Eg Larsen, den 01.06.2015.
Ny adresse:
Baldershøj 3, 2635 Ishøj.
Ny kommune:
Ishøj.
Stiftelsesdato:
08.04.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
08.04.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Vognmand Frank Leiberg Nissen, den 08.04.2011.
Direktion:
Vognmand Frank Leiberg Nissen, den 08.04.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 19263096 INFO:REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Buddingevej 312, 2860 Søborg, den 08.04.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
08.04.2011 - 30.06.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016786396Kanalholmen 1, 2650 Hvidovre