CVR 33587902Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HerningFounded 31 Mar 2011
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SQ 146 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
+3.2% on 2025
Result
+355K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
6.7M
DKK, annual report 2026
CLLO HOLDING ApSCVR 25598571, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 31 Mar 2011
M. U. HOLDING ApSCVR 25475534, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 31 Mar 2011
Søren Michael Ulstedsince 31 Mar 2011
Claus Lorentzensince 31 Mar 2011
CVR 2559857150% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2011
CVR 2547553450% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
31 Mar 2011 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 890 | 847 | 896 | 1,214 | 1,253 |
| Operating profit | +774 | +715 | +715 | +1,050 | +1,079 |
| Result for the year | +482 | +1,237 | +24 | +297 | +355 |
| Equity | 4,808 | 6,045 | 6,070 | 6,366 | 6,721 |
| Total assets | 14,036 | 15,557 | 26,452 | 20,293 | 20,345 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -7.3% | -4.8% | 5.7% | 35.5% | 3.2% |
| EBITDA | 890 | 847 | 896 | 1,214 | 1,253 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | -100% | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,587 | 6,533 | 12,228 | 11,790 | 11,995 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 8.5x | 7.7x | 13.6x | 9.7x | 9.6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.8% | 4.4% | 3.6%note 3 | 4.2% | 4.3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | 1,769note 5 | 4,506note 5 | 0note 4 | 929note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 13 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 22 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 15 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 29 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 26 Sep 2022
SQ 146 ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.65 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 13 Apr 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o claus lorentzen, Kærmindevej 22, 7400 Herning
Ny kommune: Herning
Ny adresse:
c/o Claus Lorentzen, Lyngbakken 14, a., 7500 Holstebro.
Stiftelsesdato:
31.03.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
31.03.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 25475534 M. U. HOLDING ApS, Hornshøjparken 203, 7500 Holstebro, den 31.03.2011, CVR-NR. 25598571 CLLO HOLDING ApS, Søparken 56, Mejrup, 7500 Holstebro, den 31.03.2011.
Direktion:
Claus Lorentzen, den 31.03.2011, Optiker Søren Michael Ulsted, den 31.03.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Første regnskabsår:
31.03.2011 - 30.06.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016766042Kærmindevej 22, 7400 Herning