CVR 33587171Public limited company (A/S)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)LystrupFounded 30 Mar 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LEHMANN EJENDOMSINVESTERING A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
-42.1K
DKK, annual report 2022
-173K on 2021
Result
-61.9K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2022
SL HOLDING 2010 ApSCVR 33247222, 100% of capital and votes, until 6 Feb 2024
Dorte Bülow Nielsenuntil 6 Feb 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3276926820% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 14 Dec 202330 Mar 2011 to 14 Dec 2023
CVR 33247222100% of capital and votesnotified 14 Dec 202330 Mar 2011 to 6 Feb 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
30 Mar 2011 to 5 Nov 2026.
May 2021, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Q4 2016 | 2018 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011 to 2014 and 2018; quarterly Q4 2016; monthly Jan 2015 to Jan 2016 and Oct 2019 to May 2021.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest May 2021, published 17 Feb 2022. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -251 | -52 | 17 | 131 | -42 |
| Operating profit | -521 | -334 | Not reported | +15 | -42 |
| Result for the year | -431 | -284 | -266 | +474 | -62 |
| Equity | 2,150 | 1,866 | 1,599 | 2,073 | 1,011 |
| Total assets | 3,295 | 2,808 | 2,498 | 2,318 | 1,091 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 660% | -132.1% |
| EBITDA | -251 | -64 | -19note 2 | 131 | -42 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | -110.1%note 2 | 100% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 940 | 666 | 493 | -1,507 | -822note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | Net cash | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -12%note 6 | -9.3%note 6 | -9.7%note 7 | 0.9%note 6 | -8.7%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 11 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 255 | 409 | 94 | -1,813 | -1,087note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 20 Apr 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 6 Mar 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 18 Mar 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 06.02.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 33247222 SL HOLDING 2010 ApS.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 33247222 SL HOLDING 2010 ApS (fortsættende) og CVR-nummer: 33587171 LEHMANN EJENDOMSINVESTERING A/S (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 33247222 SL HOLDING 2010 ApS og CVR-nummer: 33587171 LEHMANN EJENDOMSINVESTERING A/S må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.03.2020
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 03.03.2020.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Steen Lehmann Nielsen, den 07.10.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Jytte Bülow Sørensen, den 07.10.2020.
Direktion:
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 26052394 ERNST & YOUNG P/S, den 01.07.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Dusager 16, 8200 Aarhus N, den 01.07.2013.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 30.03.2011. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 25529588 SL - RENS A/S, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
30.03.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Bestyrelse:
direktør Steen Lehmann Nielsen, 8520 Lystrup, den 30.03.2011, Claus Lehmann Nielsen, 8520 Lystrup, den 30.03.2011, Direktør Dorte Bülow Nielsen, 8520 Lystrup, den 30.03.2011.
Direktion:
direktør Steen Lehmann Nielsen, 8520 Lystrup, den 30.03.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 26052394 ERNST & YOUNG P/S, Gyngemose Parkvej 50, 2860 Søborg, den 30.03.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2011 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016764597Ørnedalen 48, 8520 Lystrup