CVR 33384882Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)VirumFounded 26 Nov 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SASSER G HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Gross profit
-24.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+1.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
30.8M
DKK, annual report 2026
Steffen Vogel100% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2010
Steffen Vogelsince 26 Nov 2010
100% of capital and votesnotified 26 Nov 2010since 1 Nov 2010
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 5 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3770378850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41328355100% of capital and votes
CVR 4564519320% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 450967695% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 462116265% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 4201518015% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 78880813100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SASSER G HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3487996650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes20 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
CVR 3228923150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Dec 2011 to 16 Jun 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
May 2016, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2013 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to May 2016.
Latest May 2016, published 28 Jul 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -11 | -13 | -19 | -24 |
| Operating profit | -8 | -11 | -13 | -19 | -24 |
| Result for the year | -6 | +1,222 | +1,681 | +311 | +1,473 |
| Equity | 28,114 | 28,936 | 29,617 | 29,806 | 30,779 |
| Total assets | 28,437 | 29,077 | 29,870 | 29,832 | 31,026 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7,476note 1 | -4,822note 1 | -4,329note 1 | -2,971note 1 | -2,492note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 1 | 0%note 1 | 0%note 1 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.1%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 12 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 27 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 9 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 24 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 2 Sep 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Kvist & Jensen Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 01.10.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 34209936 Grant Thornton, Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Ringvejen 8, 9560 Hadsund, den 01.10.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
KVIST & JENSEN, MARIAGERFJORD, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, den 17.10.2017.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36717785 Kvist & Jensen Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Ringvejen 8, 9560 Hadsund, den 17.10.2017.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.09.2017
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 29313075 KVIST & JENSEN, MARIAGERFJORD, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, Ringvejen 8, 9560 Hadsund, den 01.09.2017.
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.05 - 30.04
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2017 - 30.04.2017
Vedtægter ændret:
30.05.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31579309 LOU REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 30.05.2014.
Ny adresse:
Mosebakken 20, 2830 Virum.
Ny kommune:
Lyngby-Taarbæk.
Stiftelsesdato:
26.11.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
26.11.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Steffen Vogel, den 26.11.2010.
Direktion:
Steffen Vogel, den 26.11.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af direktør Steffen Vogel.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 31579309 LOU REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Toldbodgade 11, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 26.11.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
26.11.2010 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016555432Mosebakken 20, 2830 Virum