CVR 33364652Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Randers NØFounded 14 Dec 2010
Gross profit
-41.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
29.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FREMAAN HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMorten Verner Hansen25% to under 33.3% of capital, 100% of votes, since 14 Dec 2010
Frederik Lønstrup Hansen25% to under 33.3% of capital, since 22 Feb 2019
and 2 moreMorten Verner Hansensince 14 Dec 2010
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 100% of votessince 14 Dec 2010
25% to under 33.3% of capitalsince 22 Feb 2019
25% to under 33.3% of capitalsince 22 Feb 2019
25% to under 33.3% of capitalsince 22 Feb 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 44335638100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 32771041100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 45699684100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 45334503100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4450303466.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
CVR 4466117933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FREMAAN HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -22 | -23 | -23 | -73 | -42 |
| Operating profit | -22 | -23 | -23 | -73 | -42 |
| Result for the year | +45 | +270 | +2,775 | +41,013 | -5,890 |
| Equity | 3,757 | 3,427 | 6,002 | 41,522 | 29,882 |
| Total assets | 3,846 | 3,525 | 6,209 | 45,165 | 32,716 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3note 1 | 0note 1 | 5 | -11 | -11note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 2 | -0.5%note 2 | -0.4%note 3 | -0.2%note 3 | -0.1%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -917note 1 | -809note 1 | -748 | 3,613 | 2,671note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 20 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 20 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 13 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 20 Aug 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016505591Egholmsvej 15, 8930 Randers NØ