CVR 33054432Private limited company (ApS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)GråstenFounded 2 Jul 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STRONGIT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
8
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
16.8M
DKK, annual report 2023
-18.5% on 2022
Result
+11.9M
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
13.6M
DKK, annual report 2023
Etteplan Oyj100% of capital and votes, until 27 Dec 2024
Peter Eberleuntil 27 Dec 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3082499766.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 8 Jan 20241 Nov 2010 to 8 Jan 2024
CVR 3294083820% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 8 Jan 20241 Nov 2010 to 8 Jan 2024
100% of capital and votes8 Jan 2024 to 27 Dec 2024
STRONGIT ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for STRONGIT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3827133466.7% to under 90% of capital and votes19 Dec 2016 to 27 Dec 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Jul 2010 to 5 Nov 2026.
Mar 2024, monthly: 8 employees, 8 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | No count | No count | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| Series | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q3 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Mar 2024.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Mar 2024, published 22 May 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 13,932 | 16,618 | 21,514 | 20,621 | 16,804 |
| Operating profit | +8,310 | +11,071 | +12,822 | +12,655 | +10,199 |
| Result for the year | +9,138 | +12,137 | +16,544 | +17,033 | +11,900 |
| Equity | 9,676 | 12,912 | 17,657 | 16,190 | 13,589 |
| Total assets | 17,971 | 20,357 | 27,301 | 24,810 | 19,937 |
| Employees (average) | 6 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 7 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 50.1% | 19.3% | 29.5% | -4.2% | -18.5% |
| EBITDA | 8,536 | 11,072 | 12,826 | 12,660 | 10,203 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 61.3% | 66.6% | 59.6% | 61.4% | 60.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 20% | 16.7% | 71.4% | -16.7% | -30% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,670 | -3,575 | -8,045 | -5,472 | -2,054note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 116.8% | 112.4% | 105.4% | 97% | 71.4%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 1note 3 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 23 Apr 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 3 Apr 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 27.12.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 32472362 Etteplan Denmark A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 32472362 Etteplan Denmark A/S (fortsættende), CVR-nummer: 33054432 STRONGIT ApS (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 38271334 STRONGIT København ApS (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 32472362 Etteplan Denmark A/S, CVR-nummer: 33054432 STRONGIT ApS og CVR-nummer: 38271334 STRONGIT København ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Peter Eberle, den 08.01.2024, Hans Skytt Steffensen, (formand), den 08.01.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Juha Antti Ilmari Näkki, (formand), den 08.01.2024, Per-Anders Gådin, den 08.01.2024, Tero Tapani Leppänen, den 08.01.2024.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 28661754 SØNDERJYLLANDS REVISION SØNDERBORG, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 22.10.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
SØNDERJYLLANDS REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Jyllandsgade 30, 6400 Sønderborg, den 22.10.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
02.07.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
02.07.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 500,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 30824997 HJERTEHØJ HOLDING ApS, Slotsgade 13, 6300 Gråsten, den 02.07.2010, CVR-NR. 32940838 EXTENDIT HOLDING ApS, Agerløkke 9, Vollerup, 6400 Sønderborg, den 02.07.2010, CVR-NR. 32948243 X-UNIT HOLDING ApS, Store Toft 5, V Sottrup, 6400 Sønderborg, den 02.07.2010.
Bestyrelse:
Hans Skytt Steffensen (formand), den 02.07.2010, Peter Eberle, den 02.07.2010, Henning Laursen, den 02.07.2010.
Direktion:
Peter Eberle, den 02.07.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af en direktør i forening med bestyrelsesformanden eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 28661754 SØNDERJYLLANDS REVISION SØNDERBORG, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Jyllandsgade 30, 6400 Sønderborg, den 02.07.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
02.07.2010 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016160942Slotsgade 13, 6300 Gråsten