CVR 32894631Private limited company (ApS)Fotografiske aktiviteter (742000)VordingborgFounded 11 May 2010
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016041005Klarskovvej 83, 4760 Vordingborg
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
Gross profit
119,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-4,1% on 2024
Result
+5,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
86K
DKK, annual report 2025
Gitte Helene Blom Christensen100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jul 2014
Gitte Helene Blom Christensensince 11 May 2010
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jul 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3586267615% to under 20% of capital and votes2 Jul 2014 to 18 Dec 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 64 | 166 | 144 | 124 | 119 |
| Operating profit | +62 | +166 | +25 | +65 | +7 |
| Result for the year | +30 | +154 | +18 | +20 | +5 |
| Equity | -74 | 79 | 97 | 118 | 86 |
| Total assets | 48 | 125 | 150 | 147 | 117 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -61,6% | 158,8% | -13,7% | -13,4% | -4,1% |
| EBITDA | 64 | 166 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 99,8% | 100% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -21 | -83note 2 | -106note 2 | -131note 2 | -99note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 68 | -81note 2 | -104note 2 | -130note 2 | -99note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Jul 2022
No other current company drawn.