CVR 32878040Private limited company (ApS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)Odense SFounded 16 Apr 2010
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fellowmind Denmark II ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
72
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
68.1M
DKK, annual report 2021
+98.2% on 2020
Result
+8.1M
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
25.2M
DKK, annual report 2021
Fellowmind Denmark Holding ApSCVR 41294736, 100% of capital and votes, until 2 May 2022
Niels Tasior Kodaluntil 2 May 2022
Jesper Refning Larsenuntil 2 May 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3284215115% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 9 Dec 202016 Feb 2012 to 9 Dec 2020
CVR 3232995015% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 9 Dec 202016 Feb 2012 to 9 Dec 2020
CVR 3232998515% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 9 Dec 202016 Feb 2012 to 9 Dec 2020
CVR 3230524515% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 9 Dec 202016 Feb 2012 to 9 Dec 2020
CVR 3407800915% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 9 Dec 202016 Feb 2012 to 9 Dec 2020
CVR 361999625% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 9 Dec 202030 Oct 2018 to 9 Dec 2020
CVR 41294736100% of capital and votes9 Dec 2020 to 2 May 2022
Fellowmind Denmark II ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Fellowmind Denmark II ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36060743100% of capital and votes8 Aug 2014 to 14 Sep 2021
CVR 39907739100% of capital and votes30 Sep 2018 to 14 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
16 Apr 2010 to 4 Nov 2026.
Apr 2022, monthly: 72 employees, 72 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 13 | 16 | 25 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 26 | 27 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 28 | 29 | 29 | 30 | 29 | 29 | 30 | 32 | 33 | 32 | 32 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 30 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 32 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 34 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 38 | 38 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 70 | 69 | 71 | 73 | 74 | 72 |
| FTE | 8 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 30 | 29 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 31 | 32 | 30 | 31 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 29 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 29 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 31 | 31 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 33 | 34 | 34 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 36 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 67 | 66 | 68 | 70 | 72 | 72 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2012 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Apr 2022.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Apr 2022, published 23 Jun 2022. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 25,655 | 48,213 | 54,963 | 34,357 | 68,088 |
| Operating profit | +3,338 | +11,062 | +11,200 | Not reported | +10,593 |
| Result for the year | +3,133 | +9,257 | +8,639 | +6,948 | +8,083 |
| Equity | 8,003 | 10,983 | 16,611 | 26,119 | 25,202 |
| Total assets | 17,998 | 27,958 | 27,617 | 47,718 | 41,457 |
| Employees (average) | 29 | 42 | 49 | 31 | 64 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 7.9% | 33.5% | 14% | -2.2% | 98.2% |
| EBITDA | 3,430 | 11,620 | 11,915 | 6,801note 1 | 12,329 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 13.4% | 24.1% | 21.7% | 19.8%note 1 | 18.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 11.5% | 7.7% | 16.7% | 3.3% | 106.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,360note 2 | -11,550note 2 | -2,527note 2 | -15,350note 2 | -6,500note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 56.9%note 2 | 428.3%note 2 | 128.7%note 2 | 36.7%note 4 | 55.9%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 171note 5 | 956note 5 | 463note 6 | 298note 6 | 7,942note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -514note 2 | -8,841note 2 | -2,476note 2 | -5,736note 2 | -14,724note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt). Group figures (koncern).
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 31 May 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 29 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 28 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 18 May 2018
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
23 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 02.05.2022 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 25790936 Fellowmind Denmark A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 25790936 Fellowmind Denmark A/S (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene PROACTIVE CONSULTING A/S, PROACTIVE HOLDING A/S, ProActive A/S og CVR-nummer: 32878040 Fellowmind Denmark II ApS (ophørende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene Daxiomatic ApS.
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 25790936 Fellowmind Denmark A/S og CVR-nummer: 32878040 Fellowmind Denmark II ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.11.2021
Nyt navn: Fellowmind Denmark II ApS
Nyt binavn: Daxiomatic ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 21.09.2021
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 21.09.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 21.09.2021.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 32878040 DAXIOMATIC ApS (fortsættende), CVR-nummer: 36060743 DAXIOMATIC EAST ApS (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 39907739 Daxiomatic West ApS (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 32878040 DAXIOMATIC ApS, CVR-nummer: 36060743 DAXIOMATIC EAST ApS og CVR-nummer: 39907739 Daxiomatic West ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.02.2021
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Niels Tasior Kodal, den 09.12.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 09.12.2020
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jonas Asker Boye, den 09.12.2020, Niels Tasior Kodal, (formand), den 09.12.2020, Svend Aage Torp Larsen, (næstformand), den 09.12.2020, Kenneth Minck, den 09.12.2020, Jimmi Kenneth Nielsen, den 09.12.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Niels Tasior Kodal, den 09.12.2020, Martin Norrbom Sams, (næstformand), den 09.12.2020, Max Sejbæk, (formand), den 09.12.2020.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Niels Tasior Kodal, den 09.12.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsesformanden eller næstformanden i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem, eller af bestyrelsesformanden eller næstformanden i forening med en direktør.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.12.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 07.12.2020.
kr. 38.098,00, indbetalt i værdier, kurs 18.112,62.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 538.098,00.
Ny adresse: Landbrugsvej 10, Hjallese, 5260 Odense S
Vedtægter ændret: 30.10.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 30.10.2018.
kr. 370.000,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00. kr. 50.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 500.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Jonas Asker Boye, den 30.10.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
RSM P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 12.04.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Munkehatten 1B, 5220 Odense SØ, den 12.04.2016.
Vedtægter ændret:
09.09.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør, af et bestyrelsesmedlem i forening med et andet bestyrelsesmedlem, eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Ny adresse:
Landbrugsvej 10, 1., Hjallese, 5260 Odense S.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 24.06.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
RSM PLUS P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, 5220 Odense SØ, den 24.06.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådt som næstformand:
Svend Aage Torp Larsen, den 08.02.2013, Fratrådt som næstformand tiltrådt som formand: Niels Stiller Kodal, den 08.02.2013.
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Kjeld Mirian Hansen, den 08.02.2013.
Ny adresse:
Hvidkærvej 23B, Højme, 5250 Odense SV.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.02.2012.
Ny adresse:
Hvidkærvej 3B, Højme, 5250 Odense SV.
Ny kommune:
Odense.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Udviklingsdirektør Kjeld Mirian Hansen (formand), den 01.02.2012, Niels Stiller Kodal (næstformand), den 01.02.2012, Jesper Refning Larsen, den 01.02.2012, Svend Aage Torp Larsen, den 01.02.2012, Kenneth Minck, den 01.02.2012, Jimmi Kenneth Nielsen, den 01.02.2012.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Svend Aage Torp Larsen, den 01.02.2012.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Jesper Refning Larsen (adm. dir), den 01.02.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsesformanden i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem, af en direktør i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 13.10.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Egtved Allé 4, 6000 Kolding, den 13.10.2011.
Ny adresse:
c/o Svend Torp Larsen, Møllebakken 24, Strib, 5500 Middelfart.
Stiftelsesdato:
16.04.2010.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
16.04.2010.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 32842135 IT OG AX SOLUTIONS ApS, Flakvej 31B, 8240 Risskov, den 16.04.2010, CVR-NR. 32842151 TORP LARSEN HOLDING ApS, Møllebakken 24, Strib, 5500 Middelfart, den 16.04.2010.
Direktion:
Svend Aage Torp Larsen, den 16.04.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Vesterballevej 25A, 7000 Fredericia, den 16.04.2010.
Første regnskabsår:
16.04.2010 - 31.12.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015985980Landbrugsvej 10, 5260 Odense S