CVR 32661971Private limited company (ApS)Drift af sundhedsvæsen i øvrigt i.a.n. (869900)UgerløseFounded 18 Dec 2009
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Såranalyse.dk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-20.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-297.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-73K
DKK, annual report 2025
Susan Jørgensen100% of capital and votes, until 10 Aug 2026
Susan Jørgensenuntil 10 Aug 2026
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -73K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes22 Aug 2012 to 10 Aug 2026
Såranalyse.dk ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Såranalyse.dk ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 394948335% to under 10% of capital and votes17 Apr 2018 to 1 Jan 2025
CVR 27962793100% of capital and votes14 Jan 2010 to 11 Jan 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -8 | Not reported | -21 |
| Result for the year | -11 | -23 | -3 | -2 | -298 |
| Equity | 253 | 230 | 227 | 225 | -73 |
| Total assets | 428 | 405 | 402 | 400 | 105 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 1 | -125note 1 | -122note 1 | -120note 1 | -105note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2%note 2 | -5.6%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 169note 1 | 44note 1 | 47note 1 | 49note 1 | 65note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 31 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Såranalyse.dk ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 8 Dec 2026.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Susan Jørgensen, den 10.08.2026.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Ecovis Danmark statsautoriseret revisionsinteressentskab, den 10.08.2026.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 11.06.2025
Formål ændret: Udvikling, markedsføring og salg af såranalyser indenfor sundhedssektoren samt anden relevant aktivitet i forbindelse med udarbejdelse og anvendelse af såranalyser.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.06.2025
Nyt navn: Såranalyse.dk ApS
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 09.06.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 28939523 Ecovis Danmark statsautoriseret revisionsinteressentskab, Nørregade 6B, 4100 Ringsted, den 09.06.2017.
Vedtægter ændret:
10.06.2012.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 10.06.2012 er gennemført 22.08.2012.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 80.000,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 10.06.2012 udbetaling til anpartshavere kr. 45.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Selskabets kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til selskabet. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal anmeldes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 13.10.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Ndr. Ringgade 70A, 4200 Slagelse, den 13.10.2011.
Stiftelsesdato:
18.12.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
18.12.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Direktør Susan Jørgensen, den 18.12.2009.
Direktion:
Direktør Susan Jørgensen, den 18.12.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ndr.Ringgade 70A, 4200 Slagelse, den 18.12.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
18.12.2009 - 31.12.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015733213Brorfeldevej 17, 4350 Ugerløse