CVR 32356834Private limited company (ApS)Anden it-servicevirksomhed (620900)GentofteFounded 31 Jul 2009
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 1818.DK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
112.9K
DKK, annual report 2019
-71.6% on 2018
Result
+12.8K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
91.9K
DKK, annual report 2019
HKNC MANAGEMENT ApSCVR 24226441, 100% of capital and votes, until 28 Jul 2020
Henrik Lund-Nielsenuntil 10 Jun 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 24226441100% of capital and votes31 Jul 2009 to 28 Jul 2020
1818.DK ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for 1818.DK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 34454000100% of capital and votes2 Mar 2012 to 28 Jul 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
31 Jul 2009 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,147 | 861 | 3,267 | 398 | 113 |
| Operating profit | -232 | +17 | -39 | -31 | +14 |
| Result for the year | -249 | +17 | -40 | -30 | +13 |
| Equity | 132 | 149 | 109 | 79 | 92 |
| Total assets | 274 | 394 | 265 | 132 | 161 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -18.6% | -24.9% | 279.5% | -87.8% | -71.6% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -20.3% | 1.9% | -1.2% | -7.7% | 12.3% |
| EBITDA | -185 | 17 | -39 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | -16.2% | 1.9% | -1.2% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 2 | -139note 2 | -60note 2 | -11note 2 | -72note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -125.9%note 4 | 20.3%note 2 | -102.5%note 4 | -40.8%note 4 | 31.7%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0%note 5 | 0%note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 124note 2 | -30note 2 | 56note 2 | -7note 2 | -44note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 25 May 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 31 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 3 Jul 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 30 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 3 Jun 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 28.07.2020 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 24226441 HKNC MANAGEMENT ApS.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Lund-Nielsen, den 10.06.2020.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 24226441 HKNC MANAGEMENT A/S (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene ASIA SOURCING GROUP A/S, CVR-nummer: 32356834 1818.DK ApS (ophørende), CVR-nummer: 34454000 2084.NO ApS (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 10139260 RECYCLING HOLDING A/S (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 24226441 HKNC MANAGEMENT A/S, CVR-nummer: 32356834 1818.DK ApS, CVR-nummer: 34454000 2084.NO ApS og CVR-nummer: 10139260 RECYCLING HOLDING A/S må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
CVR-nummer:
32356834.
NAVN:
1818.DK ApS.
Adresse: Soløsevej 23, 2820 Gentofte.
Kommune: Gentofte.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Statsautoriseret revisionsfirma Søren Cortsen, den 28.05.2015.
Ny adresse:
Soløsevej 23, 2820 Gentofte.
Vedtægter ændret:
02.03.2012.
Slettet binavn: 2084.NO ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
03.01.2012.
Nyt binavn: 2084.NO ApS.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Statsautoriseret revisionsfirma Søren Cortsen, 3400 Hillerød, den 01.07.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Søren Cortsen, den 21.06.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 24247724 HORWATH REVISORERNE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSINTERESSENTSKAB, den 05.04.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Statsaut. revisor Søren Cortsen, 3400 Hillerød, den 05.04.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
31.07.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
31.07.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 104,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 24226441 HKNC MANAGEMENT A/S, Parkovsvej 17 A, 2820 Gentofte, den 31.07.2009.
Direktion:
Adm. direktør Henrik Lund-Nielsen, den 31.07.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 24247724 HORWATH REVISORERNE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSINTERESSENTSKAB, Strandvejen 58, postboks 170, 2900 Hellerup, den 31.07.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
31.07.2009 - 31.12.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015430393Soløsevej 23, 2820 Gentofte