CVR 32347215Public limited company (A/S)Ikke-finansielle hovedsæders aktiviteter (701010)IkastFounded 20 Dec 2013
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sindico Group A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
32
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-3%) over 12 months
Revenue
528.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-4.8% on 2024
Result
+18M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
99.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
NØRSKOV JR. HOLDING ApSCVR 33960433, 33.3% to under 50% of capital, 25% to under 33.3% of votes, since 20 Dec 2013
DANTEX HOLDING A/SCVR 11810179, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 31 Dec 2021
and 6 moreKasper Krusesince 23 Sep 2024
Nicolai Nørskovsince 20 Dec 2013
Mikkel Hasling Kodbøl Jørgensensince 24 Oct 2018
CVR 2534266610% to under 15% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votesclass Bsince 31 Dec 2021
CVR 1181017910% to under 15% of capital and votesclass Asince 31 Dec 2021
CVR 276643345% to under 10% of capital and votesclass Anotified 1 Oct 2026since 20 Dec 2013
CVR 3396043333.3% to under 50% of capital, 25% to under 33.3% of votesclass A og Bnotified 1 Oct 2026since 20 Dec 2013
CVR 3553028210% to under 15% of capital and votesclass Anotified 1 Sep 2017since 1 Jan 2016
CVR 2560865810% to under 15% of capital and votesclass Anotified 1 Oct 2026since 20 Dec 2013
CVR 3766814110% to under 15% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votesclass Bnotified 1 Dec 2017since 1 Sep 2016
CVR 4002825010% to under 15% of capital and votesclass Asince 1 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies, which own 14 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 43752995100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43735063100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43735055100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43890093100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42947083100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 3725691966.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4110184925% to under 33.3% of capital and 50% to under 66.7% of votes
SubsidiaryCVR 78518413100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41117532100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41553286100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4487144050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 25133242100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 45791343100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4026637250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 429387775% to under 10% of capital
CVR 4110184950% to under 66.7% of capital and 25% to under 33.3% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Sindico Group A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 43752979100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2022 to 20 May 2026
CVR 41718188100% of capital and votes23 Sep 2020 to 15 Dec 2024
CVR 2513324250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Dec 2013 to 28 Jun 2024
CVR 4193290250% to under 66.7% of votes11 Dec 2020 to 22 Mar 2024
CVR 30606582100% of capital and votes15 Aug 2023 to 15 Aug 2023
CVR 38542818100% of capital and votes3 Apr 2017 to 29 Mar 2023
CVR 36544856100% of capital and votes1 Jun 2016 to 23 Mar 2023
CVR 3854274550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Apr 2017 to 1 Jan 2023
CVR 43735063100% of capital and votes25 Dec 2022 to 31 Dec 2022
CVR 43735055100% of capital and votes25 Dec 2022 to 31 Dec 2022
CVR 4022179450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2022
CVR 33962606100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2013 to 31 Dec 2022
CVR 42947083100% of capital and votes23 Dec 2021 to 31 Dec 2022
CVR 3538388350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jun 2016 to 31 Dec 2022
CVR 38518577100% of capital and votes24 Mar 2017 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3712427350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Oct 2015 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3276726550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Dec 2013 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 4164482690% to under 100% of capital and votes31 Aug 2020 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3871493750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes14 Jun 2017 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 4111278666.7% to under 90% of capital and votes24 Jan 2020 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 4059999150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes18 Jun 2019 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3607315250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes25 Aug 2014 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 33150644100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2013 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3655909850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Mar 2015 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 4297038750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Jan 2022 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 38762508100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2017 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3255600050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Dec 2013 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3234783550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Dec 2013 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3357256550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes4 Mar 2011 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 4191055050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Dec 2020 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3797744650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Sep 2016 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 34688761100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2013 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 4188085650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes24 Nov 2020 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 41445009100% of capital and votes18 Jun 2020 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3647633850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Dec 2014 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 43378546100% of capital and votes6 Jul 2022 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 4169252950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes21 Sep 2020 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3757507050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Mar 2016 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3997669250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes26 Oct 2018 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 36544880100% of capital and votes16 Feb 2015 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3541390150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Dec 2013 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3672154550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Apr 2015 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 4210426490% to under 100% of capital and votes8 Feb 2021 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3548336550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Dec 2013 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3987497050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes19 Sep 2018 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 3339507850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Dec 2013 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 4085279450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes11 Oct 2019 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 4064366466.7% to under 90% of capital and votes5 Jul 2019 to 25 Dec 2022
CVR 41627263100% of capital and votes28 Aug 2020 to 1 Oct 2021
CVR 3729238950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Dec 2015 to 30 Jun 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
20 Dec 2013 to 8 Nov 2026.
14 Jan 2015 to 8 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 32 employees, 28 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 7 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 26 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 31 | 29 | 30 | 30 | 32 | 31 | 31 | 33 | 32 | 32 | 31 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 47 | 34 | 37 | 35 | 37 | 37 | 38 | 37 | 37 | 36 | 37 | 39 | 38 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 44 | 43 | 30 | 33 | 34 | 37 | 37 | 44 | 46 | 44 | 46 | 44 | 44 | 42 | 42 | 41 | 45 | 43 | 43 | 39 | 38 | 39 | 42 | 44 | 43 | 41 | 27 | 28 | 28 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 31 | 34 | 32 | 31 | 31 | 35 | 30 | 34 | 34 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 33 | 31 | 32 | 31 | 34 | 32 | 33 | 33 | 32 | 32 | 33 | 32 | 32 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 32 |
| FTE | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 24 | 24 | 27 | 27 | 31 | 32 | 30 | 33 | 31 | 32 | 31 | 34 | 29 | 33 | 35 | 35 | 38 | 36 | 28 | 29 | 29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 36 | 33 | 39 | 39 | 37 | 38 | 37 | 37 | 37 | 41 | 39 | 35 | 31 | 30 | 35 | 38 | 36 | 37 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 26 | 27 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 28 | 27 | 27 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 29 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 30 | 30 | 28 | 30 | 29 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 28 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 440,371 | 527,216 | 554,553 | 528,075 |
| Gross profit | 153,050 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +38,736 | +29,430 | +31,438 | +8,495 | +18,327 |
| Result for the year | +31,549 | +31,515 | +17,540 | +8,719 | +17,980 |
| Equity | 71,199 | 92,723 | 85,698 | 92,778 | 99,669 |
| Total assets | 246,090 | 293,667 | 339,622 | 392,832 | 381,312 |
| Employees (average) | 316 | 332 | 361 | 356 | 342 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | 14.5% | 19.7% | 5.2% | -4.8% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 6.7% | 6% | 1.5% | 3.5% |
| EBITDA | 45,964 | 40,063 | 45,420 | 24,784 | 34,850 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 9.1% | 8.6% | 4.5% | 6.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 36.2% | 5.1% | 8.7% | -1.4% | -3.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 38,235 | 119,603 | 149,912 | 200,333 | 195,489 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0.8x | 3x | 3.3x | 8.1x | 5.6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 32.2% | 17.6% | 11.5% | 2.5%note 1 | 5.2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 28,439 | 44,063 | 21,374 | 31,068 | 5,804 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 10% | 4.1% | 5.6% | 1.1% |
| FCFF / EBITDA (pengestrømskonvertering) | -17.3% | -135.1% | 19% | -140.7%note 1 | 30% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Group figures (koncern).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jul 2022
Sindico Group A/S has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 7 Jan 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
21 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Cedra Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 01.09.2026.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Kasper Kruse, den 23.09.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Kasper Kruse, (adm. dir), den 23.09.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.10.2024
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med formanden for bestyrelsen eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Ny adresse: Strøget 38, 7430 Ikast
Vedtægter ændret: 27.12.2022
Slettet binavn: Carnét Textile Group A/S
Vedtægter ændret: 17.05.2022
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jan Bjærre, (formand), den 11.04.2022, Peter Jørgen Kodbøl Jørgensen, den 11.04.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Peter Jørgen Kodbøl Jørgensen, (formand), den 11.04.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PARTNER REVISION. STATSAUTORISERETREVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 13.12.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Papirfabrikken 26, 8600 Silkeborg, den 13.12.2021.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Benny Kurt Svendsen, den 07.04.2021.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Benny Kurt Svendsen, den 01.02.2020.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Daniel Høj, (adm. dir), den 01.02.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.10.2019
Nyt binavn: Carnét Textile Group A/S
Vedtægter ændret: 01.09.2019
Nyt navn: Sindico Group A/S
Nyt binavn: Carnét A/S
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jan Bjærre, den 03.01.2019, Peter Jørgen Kodbøl Jørgensen, (formand), den 03.01.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Jan Bjærre, (formand), den 03.01.2019, Daniel Høj, den 03.01.2019, Peter Jørgen Kodbøl Jørgensen, den 03.01.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 24.10.2018
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Mikkel Hasling Kodbøl Jørgensen, den 24.10.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Virksomheden er omdannet til et aktieselskab med CVR-NR. 32347215
Vedtægter ændret: 26.06.2018
Nyt navn: CARNÉT A/S
Nye binavne: Dansk Factory Outlet A/S, Ground Floor Factory Outlet A/S
Slettede binavne: DANSK FACTORY OUTLET ApS, GROUND FLOOR FACTORY OUTLET ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 26.06.2018.
kr. 900.000,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Ledelsen har erklæret sig for værdier i forbindelse med kapitalforhøjelsen.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.000.000,00.
Ny adresse: E Christensens Vej 49-53, 7430 Ikast
Ny kommune: Ikast-Brande
Vedtægter ændret:
30.09.2014.
Nyt navn:
CARNÉT ApS.
Nye binavne:
DANSK FACTORY OUTLET ApS, GROUND FLOOR FACTORY OUTLET ApS.
Stiftelsesdato:
20.12.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.12.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 100.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-anparter kr. 20.000,00. B-anparter kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 100.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 27664334 CARNÉT A/S, E Christensens Vej 25, 7430 Ikast, den 20.12.2013, CVR-NR. 33960433 NØRSKOV JR. HOLDING ApS, Bøge Allé 10, 8600 Silkeborg, den 20.12.2013, CVR-NR. 25608658 MHKJ HOLDING, HERNING ApS, Fuglsang Næs 1A, 7400 Herning, den 20.12.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Direktør Peter Jørgen Kodbøl Jørgensen (formand), den 20.12.2013, Mikkel Hasling Kodbøl Jørgensen, den 20.12.2013, Nicolai Nørskov, den 20.12.2013, Salgschef Jens Nørskov, den 20.12.2013.
Direktion:
Nicolai Nørskov, den 20.12.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med formanden for bestyrelsen eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
PARTNER REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Thrigesvej 3, 7430 Ikast, den 20.12.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
20.12.2013 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
7 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018991388E Christensens Vej 49, 7430 Ikast
P-number 1028213464Hans Egedes Vej 1, 5210 Odense NV
P-number 1028213472Præstevænget 109, 7430 Ikast
P-number 1028213480E Christensens Vej 55, 7430 Ikast
P-number 1028213456E Christensens Vej 86, 7430 Ikast
P-number 1025227200Strøget 38, 7430 Ikast
P-number 1026772857Industriarealet 20, 6990 Ulfborg