CVR 32306039Private limited company (ApS)Anden forretningsservice i.a.n. (829900)Kirke HyllingeFounded 2 Apr 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Stone Networks ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2019, average
Gross profit
192.8K
DKK, annual report 2019
+65.1% on 2018
Result
+15.5K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
212K
DKK, annual report 2019
SJ HOLDING AF 21. JULI 2005 ApSCVR 28899068, 100% of capital and votes, until 21 May 2021
Steen Jørgensenuntil 11 May 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 28899068100% of capital and votes2 Apr 2012 to 21 May 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Apr 2012 to 8 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -77 | 577 | 422 | 117 | 193 |
| Operating profit | -217 | +364 | +3 | -11 | +64 |
| Result for the year | -211 | +241 | -63 | -48 | +16 |
| Equity | -322 | -80 | 245 | 196 | 212 |
| Total assets | 816 | 1,911 | 832 | 1,241 | 2,337 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -140.1% | n.m.note 1 | -26.8% | -72.3% | 65.1% |
| EBITDA | -77 | 577 | 284 | -8 | 157 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 100% | 67.2% | -6.9% | 81.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -43note 4 | 159 | 58 | 273 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 | 0.6x | n.m.note 5 | 1.7x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | 1.6%note 7 | -2.7%note 7 | 13.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 386note 8 | 111note 9 | 234note 8 | 124note 8 | 411note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 925 | 453note 4 | 488 | 826 | 553 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 27 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 23 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 22 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 2 Mar 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 16 Jun 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Steen Jørgensen, den 21.05.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisionsfimaet W. Bach Nørgaard v/Peter Krog Christoffersen, den 21.05.2021.
Likvidation vedtaget 11.05.2020
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Steen Jørgensen, 4070 Kirke Hyllinge, den 11.05.2020.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Steen Jørgensen, den 11.05.2020.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.04.2019
Nyt navn: Stone Networks ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at etablere netværk, samt afholdelse af netværksarrangementer
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BAKER TILLY DENMARK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 13.12.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 18192195 Revisionsfimaet W. Bach Nørgaard v/Peter Krog Christoffersen, Grønnevej 85, 2830 Virum, den 13.12.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DANSK REVISION ROSKILDE, GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 20.01.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 35257691 BAKER TILLY DENMARK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Nimbusparken 24, 2., 2000 Frederiksberg, den 20.01.2016.
Stiftelsesdato:
02.04.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
02.04.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 28899068 SJ HOLDING AF 21. JULI 2005 ApS, Hornsherredvej 274, 4070 Kirke Hyllinge, den 02.04.2012.
Direktion:
Steen Jørgensen, den 02.04.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 14678093 DANSK REVISION ROSKILDE, GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ny Østergade 11, 4., 4000 Roskilde, den 02.04.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
02.04.2012 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017594652Hornsherredvej 274, 4070 Kirke Hyllinge