CVR 32295118Public limited company (A/S)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)GiveFounded 29 Jul 2009
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CONARMA INVEST I A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-32.8K
DKK, annual report 2015
Result
+18.5M
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
32.1M
DKK, annual report 2015
ARMACON A/SCVR 30515366, 100% of capital and votes, until 30 Oct 2015
Torben Jørgensenuntil 30 Oct 2015
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30515366100% of capital and votesclass A10 Jun 2014 to 30 Oct 2015
CONARMA INVEST I A/S holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CONARMA INVEST I A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 32295223100% of capital and votes29 Jul 2009 to 29 Oct 2015
CVR 3229523166.7% to under 90% of capital and votes27 Mar 2012 to 29 Oct 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
29 Jul 2009 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -81 | -22 | -27 | -33 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +9,536 | +4,570 | +42,943 | +18,544 |
| Equity | Not reported | 11,795 | 15,585 | 58,528 | 32,072 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 16,428 | 20,082 | 63,249 | 33,433 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | -30note 1 | -54note 1 | -48,470note 1 | -3,775note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.2%note 3 | -0.1%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | 4,150note 1 | 4,437note 1 | -43,764note 1 | -10,161note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2015
1 Jun 2014 to 31 May 2015, published 29 Jun 2015
Annual report 2014
1 Jun 2013 to 31 May 2014, published 14 Aug 2014
Annual report 2013
1 Jun 2012 to 31 May 2013, published 1 Nov 2013
Annual report 2012
1 Jun 2011 to 31 May 2012, published 25 Oct 2012
Annual report 2011
1 Jun 2010 to 31 May 2011, published 6 Nov 2011
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 35241922 CJ HOLDING II ApS (fortsættende), CVR-nummer: 32295118 CONARMA INVEST I A/S (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 30515366 ARMACON A/S (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 35241922 CJ HOLDING II ApS, CVR-nummer: 32295118 CONARMA INVEST I A/S og CVR-nummer: 30515366 ARMACON A/S må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Jens Heimburger, den 10.07.2014.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Carsten Risvig Pedersen (formand), den 10.07.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.04.2014.
Nyt navn:
CONARMA INVEST I A/S.
Ny adresse:
Vejlevej 270, 7323 Give.
Ny kommune:
Vejle.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.03.2012.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 2.600.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 123,07.
Klasser:
B-aktier kr. 2.600.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 3.500.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-aktier kr. 550.000,00. B-aktier kr. 2.950.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
19.05.2010.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren i forening bestyrelsesformanden eller af bestyrelsesformanden i forening med næstformanden eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Vedtægter ændret:
25.08.2009.
Nyt navn:
DAMIXA INVEST I A/S.
Ny adresse:
Filippavej 57, 5762 Vester Skerninge.
Ny kommune:
Svendborg.
Stiftelsesdato:
29.07.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
29.07.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 900.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-aktier kr. 550.000,00, B-aktier kr. 350.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 900.000,00 til kurs 2.000,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 31766699 EVO CAPITAL A/S, Vestergade 74, 8000 Århus C, den 29.07.2009, CVR-NR. 30515366 AKTIESELSKABET AF 10. SEPTEMBER 2008, Svindbækvej 1, Svindbæk, 7323 Give, den 29.07.2009.
Bestyrelse:
direktør Jens Heimburger (formand), den 29.07.2009, Jens Risvig Pedersen (næstformand), den 29.07.2009, Chefcontroller Torben Jørgensen, den 29.07.2009.
Direktion:
Chefcontroller Torben Jørgensen, den 29.07.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsesformanden i forening med en direktør eller af en direktør i forening med to bestyrelsesmedlemmer.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 25802063 SAMVIRKENDE REVISORER STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Sønderbrogade 16, postboks 68, 8700 Horsens, den 29.07.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
29.07.2009 - 31.05.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.06 - 31.05.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015419268Vejlevej 270, 7323 Give