CVR 32271243Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)København NFounded 25 Jun 2009
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HEARTBEAT HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-20.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+1.9M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
6.9M
DKK, annual report 2026
Simon Frank Bredahl Arthur100% of capital and votes, since 25 Jun 2009
Simon Frank Bredahl Arthursince 25 Jun 2009
100% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 2 more one level down.
CVR 3991155825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4511708150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4410566725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HEARTBEAT HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3994484710% to under 15% of capital and votes9 Oct 2018 to 31 Dec 2022
CVR 423975985% to under 10% of capital and votes19 May 2021 to 7 Oct 2022
CVR 390904065% to under 10% of capital and votes16 Nov 2017 to 29 Aug 2022
CVR 3524213910% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Jan 2014 to 21 Dec 2020
CVR 3879833220% to under 25% of capital and votes17 Jul 2017 to 10 Nov 2020
CVR 3927218015% to under 20% of capital and votes22 Jan 2018 to 14 Jul 2020
CVR 3722641615% to under 20% of capital and 20% to under 25% of votes11 Nov 2015 to 23 Jan 2020
CVR 3936041150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes20 Feb 2018 to 11 Dec 2019
CVR 3472565925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Jan 2014 to 11 Jun 2019
CVR 3209704915% to under 20% of capital and votes1 Jan 2014 to 11 Jun 2019
CVR 3767028633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes2 May 2016 to 1 Apr 2019
CVR 3524102715% to under 20% of capital and votes14 May 2013 to 10 Jan 2019
CVR 3673658520% to under 25% of capital and votes7 May 2015 to 27 Oct 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -16 | -16 | -13 | -20 | -21 |
| Result for the year | +868 | +277 | +2,213 | -166 | +1,943 |
| Equity | 3,556 | 3,833 | 6,045 | 5,879 | 6,921 |
| Total assets | 3,653 | 3,930 | 6,154 | 6,050 | 7,857 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -268note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -6note 1 | -5note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.3%note 4 | -0.3%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 16 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 15 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 27 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 22 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 14 Dec 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 08.07.2025
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 08.07.2025 er gennemført 16.09.2025.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 25.000,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 08.07.2025 udbetaling til aktionær anpartshaver kr. 100.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at indberette deres krav til virksomheden. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal indberettes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
CVR-nummer:
32271243.
NAVN:
HEARTBEAT HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: Kronprinsensgade 1, 1114 København K.
Kommune: København.
Ny adresse: Nørrebrogade 63, 1. tv., 2200 København N
Ny kommune: København
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 12868693 NEJSTGAARD & VETLOV, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 10.02.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Chr. Mortensen Revisionsfirma Statsautoriseret Revisions- interessentskab, Adelgade 15, 1304 København K, den 10.02.2014.
Ny adresse:
Kronprinsensgade 1, 1114 København K.
Ny adresse:
c/o Simon Bredahl Jakobsen, Mysundegade 4, 3. th., 1668 København V.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 12868693 NEJSTGAARD & VETLOV, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, c/o Nejstgaard & Vetlov, Gydevang 39-41, 3450 Allerød, den 07.07.2009.
Stiftelsesdato:
25.06.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
25.06.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Simon Bredahl Jacobsen, den 25.06.2009.
Direktion:
Simon Bredahl Jacobsen, den 25.06.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
25.06.2009 - 30.06.2010.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015348816Nørrebrogade 63, 2200 København N