CVR 32099181Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)MiddelfartFounded 20 Apr 2009
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EFF-INVEST ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
195K
DKK, annual report 2022
0% on 2021
Result
+266.5K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
416.5K
DKK, annual report 2022
P-GRUPPEN ApSCVR 26195462, 100% of capital and votes, until 5 Jul 2023
Paul Enevold Jørgensenuntil 5 Jul 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 26195462100% of capital and votesnotified 17 Jan 201720 Apr 2009 to 5 Jul 2023
CVR 2920028950% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 17 Jan 201720 Apr 2009 to 17 Jan 2017
EFF-INVEST ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for EFF-INVEST ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3214656250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes10 May 2012 to 1 Jan 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 246 | 238 | 253 | 195 | 195 |
| Operating profit | +246 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +294 | +435 | +307 | +328 | +267 |
| Equity | 877 | 913 | 770 | 478 | 417 |
| Total assets | 942 | 975 | 873 | 533 | 810 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -3.4% | 6.5% | -23.1% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -572note 2 | -346note 2 | -618note 2 | -323note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 52.6%note 2 | 42.6%note 4 | 55%note 4 | 70.4%note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 14 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 5 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 25 Mar 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 13 Mar 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 05.07.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 26195462 P-GRUPPEN ApS.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
LILLEBÆLT REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 13.12.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Kolding Åpark 8A, 7., 6000 Kolding, den 13.12.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 30.06.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 10122058 LILLEBÆLT REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Nyvang 7, 5500 Middelfart, den 30.06.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.02.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Egtved Alle 4, 6000 Kolding, den 01.02.2016.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG P/S, den 12.11.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Vesterballevej 25A, 7000 Fredericia, den 12.11.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG P/S, den 11.03.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG P/S, Jens Ravns Vej 11 A, postboks 285, 7100 Vejle, den 11.03.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
07.05.2009.
Slettet binavn: FUELTRANSPORTDK ApS (EFF-INVEST ApS).
Binavn:
FUELTRANSPORTDK ApS (EFF-INVEST ApS).
Stiftelsesdato:
20.04.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.04.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 150.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 150.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 26195462 P-GRUPPEN ApS, Falstersvej 45, 5500 Middelfart, den 20.04.2009, CVR-NR. 29200289 BF MIDDELFART HOLDING ApS, Fynsvej 23, 5500 Middelfart, den 20.04.2009.
Direktion:
Paul Enevold Jørgensen, den 20.04.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Rytterkasernen 21, 5000 Odense C, den 20.04.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
20.04.2009 - 31.12.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015210717Langelandsvej 15, 5500 Middelfart