CVR 32092942Private limited company (ApS)Anden fremstillingsvirksomhed i.a.n. (329900)KoldingFounded 1 Apr 2009
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ENVI-CON ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-18.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-4.6M
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
-3.6M
DKK, annual report 2023
HK HOLDING & INVEST ApSCVR 33573405, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 13 Nov 2024
KL HOLDING ApSCVR 12064039, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 13 Nov 2024
and 1 moreHans Brun Knudsenuntil 13 Nov 2024
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2023: -3.6M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3357340533.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 30 Dec 201616 Mar 2011 to 13 Nov 2024
CVR 1206403933.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 30 Dec 20168 Apr 2009 to 13 Nov 2024
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 30 Dec 20168 Apr 2009 to 13 Nov 2024
CVR 2139557915% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 29 Dec 201619 Feb 2013 to 29 Dec 2016
ENVI-CON ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ENVI-CON ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3335362650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes18 Dec 2014 to 12 Apr 2024
CVR 3565477150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Jan 2014 to 18 Feb 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Apr 2009 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -15 | -12 | -14 | -13 | -18 |
| Operating profit | -15 | -12 | -14 | -13 | -18 |
| Result for the year | -13 | -13 | -14 | -13 | -4,564 |
| Equity | 965 | 952 | 938 | 925 | -3,639 |
| Total assets | 3,570 | 3,572 | 3,573 | 3,573 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 1 | -8note 1 | -12note 1 | -12note 1 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.2%note 2 | -1%note 2 | -1.2%note 2 | -1.1%note 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -3,228note 1 | -8note 1 | -12note 1 | -12note 1 | 0note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 May 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 17 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 19 Aug 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Hans Brun Knudsen, den 13.11.2024, Per Lachenmeier, den 13.11.2024, Christian Thiim, den 13.11.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Hans Brun Knudsen, den 13.11.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
SØNDERJYLLANDS REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 13.11.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.12.2016
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 30.12.2016.
kr. 126.609,64, indbetalt kontant, kurs 789,83.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 347.222,22.
Vedtægter ændret:
19.02.2013.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 33.112,58 indbetalt kontant, kurs 604,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 220.612,58.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Ole Lachenmeier, den 19.02.2013.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Direktør Per Lachenmeier, den 19.02.2013, Kim Rudbeck, den 19.02.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 28661754 SØNDERJYLLANDS REVISION SØNDERBORG, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 22.10.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
SØNDERJYLLANDS REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Jyllandsgade 30, 6400 Sønderborg, den 22.10.2010.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.04.2009.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 62.500,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 640,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 187.500,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.04.2009.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.04.2009.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 24240932 HK-INNOVISION ApS, Martsvænget 19, Bramdrupdam, 6000 Kolding, den 01.04.2009.
Bestyrelse:
Adm. direktør Hans Brun Knudsen, den 01.04.2009, Civiløkonom Ole Lachenmeier, den 01.04.2009, Christian Thiim, den 01.04.2009.
Direktion:
Adm. direktør Hans Brun Knudsen, den 01.04.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 28661754 SØNDERJYLLANDS REVISION SØNDERBORG, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Jyllandsgade 30, 6400 Sønderborg, den 01.04.2009.
Første regnskabsår:
01.04.2009 - 31.12.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015191003Trapholtparken 15, 6000 Kolding