CVR 31884586Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)VejleFounded 11 Dec 2008
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NSURE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2016
Gross profit
-18K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
+44.8K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
3.8M
DKK, annual report 2023
BM HOLDING VEJLE ApSCVR 25109090, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 13 May 2025
MCS HOLDING HEDENSTED ApSCVR 25109120, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 13 May 2025
Mogens Christian Svendsenuntil 13 May 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2510909050% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 31 Mar 202412 Dec 2008 to 13 May 2025
CVR 2510912050% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 31 Mar 202412 Dec 2008 to 13 May 2025
CVR 3188404733.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 1 Mar 202412 Dec 2008 to 1 Mar 2024
CVR 4193342933.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 31 Mar 20241 Mar 2024 to 31 Mar 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
11 Dec 2008 to 4 Nov 2026.
Dec 2016, monthly: 2 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 14 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 12 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Dec 2016.
Latest Dec 2016, published 1 Mar 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -95 | -41 | -20 | -26 | -18 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -18 |
| Result for the year | +32 | +22 | +47 | +37 | +45 |
| Equity | 3,668 | 3,690 | 3,737 | 3,774 | 3,819 |
| Total assets | 4,169 | 3,720 | 3,764 | 3,782 | 3,846 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -146.5% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 2 | -1note 2 | -6note 2 | -2note 2 | -1note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.7%note 3 | -0.7%note 3 | -0.4%note 3 | -0.5%note 3 | -0.4%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 8 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 10 Sep 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 13.05.2025 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 10016452 SERVICE-LØN ApS.
Virksomheden er omdannet til et anpartsselskab med CVR-NR. 31884586
Vedtægter ændret: 07.04.2025
Nyt navn: NSURE ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er udvikling og drift af IT løsninger, samt dermed beslægtede formål.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Anders Christensen, den 29.02.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 30.08.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36427205 Attent Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab, Roms Hule 8, 4., 7100 Vejle, den 31.08.2023.
Ny adresse: Innovations Allé 3, 7100 Vejle
Revision:
Fratrådte:
MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 23.01.2019.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 30700228 ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Lysholt Allé 10, 7100 Vejle, den 23.01.2019.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
H. MARTINSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 27.10.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Gunhilds Plads 2, 7100 Vejle, den 27.10.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
18.02.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør eller 2 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening.
Stiftelsesdato:
11.12.2008.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
11.12.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 25109090 BM HOLDING VEJLE ApS, Ulfsvej 81, 7100 Vejle, den 11.12.2008, CVR-NR. 25109120 MCS HOLDING HEDENSTED ApS, Lilleskoven 19, 8722 Hedensted, den 11.12.2008, CVR-NR. 31884047 AC HOLDING DENMARK ApS, Skt. Lucas Kirkeplads 8, 4. tv., 8000 Århus C, den 11.12.2008.
Bestyrelse:
Anders Christensen, den 11.12.2008, Direktør Bo Paludan Melson, den 11.12.2008, Direktør Mogens Christian Svendsen, den 11.12.2008.
Direktion:
Direktør Mogens Christian Svendsen, den 11.12.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af 2 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening.
Revision:
H. MARTINSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Gunhilds Plads 2, 7100 Vejle, den 11.12.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
11.12.2008 - 31.12.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014945012Innovations Allé 3, 7100 Vejle