CVR 31631394Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VejleFounded 20 Aug 2008
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MASKINPARTNER EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
77.7K
DKK, annual report 2022
-10.3% on 2021
Result
-59.7K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
-2.5M
DKK, annual report 2022
Anpartsselskabet af 26. september 2023CVR 31772087, 100% of capital and votes, until 27 Nov 2023
Jesper Kragmannuntil 27 Nov 2023
Equity was negative at 30 Sep 2022: -2.5M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 31772087100% of capital and votes18 Sep 2008 to 27 Nov 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
20 Aug 2008 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -51 | -56 | -8 | 87 | 78 |
| Operating profit | -51 | -356 | -8 | Not reported | +26 |
| Result for the year | -869 | -842 | -63 | -154 | -60 |
| Equity | -1,378 | -2,220 | -2,283 | -2,437 | -2,496 |
| Total assets | 3,269 | 33 | 2,169 | 2,161 | 3,351 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 | -10.3% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 78 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,908 | 0 | Not reportednote 5 | -3note 6 | 5,830 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 75x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2%note 7 | n.m.note 8 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 8 | 4.6%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | 1,248note 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4,623 | 2,246 | Not reportednote 5 | 4,562note 6 | 5,783 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 9 months (1 Jan to 30 Sep 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 11 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 1 Feb 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 30 Sep 2020, published 19 Feb 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 4 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 5 Jun 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 27.11.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 31772087 MASKINPARTNER HOLDING ApS.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 31772087 MASKINPARTNER HOLDING ApS (fortsættende), CVR-nummer: 26928834 MP 2023 A/S (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 31631394 MASKINPARTNER EJENDOMME ApS (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 31772087 MASKINPARTNER HOLDING ApS, CVR-nummer: 26928834 MP 2023 A/S og CVR-nummer: 31631394 MASKINPARTNER EJENDOMME ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lars Agerskov Jensen, den 29.12.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Jesper Kragmann, (adm. dir), den 29.12.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.09.2020
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.10 - 30.09
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2020 - 30.09.2020
Revision:
Fratrådte:
MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 20.03.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Egtved Alle 4, 6000 Kolding, den 20.03.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.06.2019
Virksomheden tegnes af 1 direktør..
Ny adresse: Julius Thomsensvej 2, 7100 Vejle
Ny kommune: Vejle
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Carsten Mølby, den 29.05.2019.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
H. MARTINSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 15.10.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Gunhilds Plads 2, 7100 Vejle, den 15.10.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
17.09.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
20.08.2008 - 31.12.2008.
Stiftelsesdato:
20.08.2008.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.08.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 18702134 LØVLUND MASKINFORRETNING A/S, Grindstedvej 24, 7190 Billund, den 20.08.2008, CVR-NR. 30594355 SKL INVEST AF 2007 ApS, Julius Thomsensvej 2, 7100 Vejle, den 20.08.2008.
Direktion:
Lars Agerskov Jensen, den 20.08.2008, Carsten Mølby, den 20.08.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening.
Revision:
H. MARTINSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Gunhilds Plads 2, 7100 Vejle, den 20.08.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
20.08.2008 - 31.12.2009.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014662177Julius Thomsensvej 2, 7100 Vejle