CVR 31483697Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med træ, trælast og byggematerialer (467310)HundslundFounded 7 May 2008
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LILLE STEENSGÅRD HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2015
Result
+5.6M
DKK, annual report Dec 2014
Equity
81.1M
DKK, annual report Dec 2014
Jørn Nissen100% of capital and votes, until 1 Jul 2015
Jørn Nissenuntil 1 Jul 2015
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 7 May 20081 Sep 2007 to 1 Jul 2015
LILLE STEENSGÅRD HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LILLE STEENSGÅRD HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 352445305% to under 10% of votes3 Jan 2014 to 30 Jun 2015
CVR 3158753025% to under 33.3% of capital and votes7 Aug 2012 to 30 Jun 2015
CVR 36467770100% of capital and votes16 Dec 2014 to 30 Jun 2015
CVR 36467878100% of capital and votes16 Dec 2014 to 30 Jun 2015
CVR 3522527750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Apr 2013 to 30 Jun 2015
CVR 3642599750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Dec 2014 to 30 Jun 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
7 May 2008 to 7 Nov 2026.
Oct 2015, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Oct 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2013 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Oct 2015.
Latest Oct 2015, published 4 Jan 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | Apr 2011 | Apr 2012 | Apr 2013 | Dec 2013 | Dec 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 275 | -191 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -201 | +385 | -267 | -608 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | -934 | -9,424 | +5,913 | +5,565 |
| Equity | Not reported | 66,840 | -72,764 | 78,177 | 81,101 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 67,551 | 75,755 | 81,547 | 87,964 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | 37.3% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | -66,633 | -70,729 | -73,260 | -61,985 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | -3.8% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: Dec 2013 covers 8 months (1 May to 31 Dec 2013). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report Dec 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 14 Apr 2015
Annual report Dec 2013
1 May 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 12 Jun 2014
Annual report Apr 2013
1 May 2012 to 30 Apr 2013, published 10 Jul 2013
Annual report Apr 2012
1 May 2011 to 30 Apr 2012, published 12 Jul 2012
Annual report Apr 2011
1 May 2010 to 30 Apr 2011, published 10 Jul 2011
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the demerged company (Indskydende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
CVR-nummer:
31483697.
NAVN:
LILLE STEENSGÅRD HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: Svinballevej 35, 8350 Hundslund.
Kommune: Odder.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående spaltning.
Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en spaltningsplan.
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Selskabet er opløst ved spaltning. Aktiver og gæld er som helhed overdraget til CVR-NR. 36989920, Olivie Nissen Holding ApS, CVR-NR. 36989912, Nicoline Nissen Holding ApS og CVR-NR. 36989904, Jørn Nissen Holding ApS.
CVR-nummer:
31483697.
NAVN:
LILLE STEENSGÅRD HOLDING A/S.
Adresse: Svinballevej 35, 8350 Hundslund.
Kommune: Odder.
Virksomheden er omdannet til et anpartsselskab med CVR-nummer: 31483697 Vedtægter ændret: 10.06.2015
Nyt navn: LILLE STEENSGÅRD HOLDING ApS
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 25802063 ROESGAARD & PARTNERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 11.12.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
PARTNER REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Hjortsvangen 4, 7323 Give, den 11.12.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.05.2014.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.01 - 31.12.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.05.2013 - 31.12.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Pluspartner Revision + Rådgivning v/Kurt Beck Pedersen, den 18.12.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 25802063 ROESGAARD & PARTNERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Sønderbrogade 16, postboks 68, 8700 Horsens, den 18.12.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31416450 QURIOS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 08.06.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Pluspartner Revision + Rådgivning v/Kurt Beck Pedersen, 8700 Horsens, den 08.06.2009.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Qurios Statsautoriseret Revisionsinteressentskab, den 27.10.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31416450 QURIOS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Holmboes Alle 12, 8700 Horsens, den 27.10.2008.
Vedtægter ændret:
26.08.2008.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 07.05.2008 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 10123011 KNUD NISSEN HOLDING A/S, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
07.05.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 1.000.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 1.000.000,00 til kurs 6.018,40.
Bestyrelse:
Jeanette Lyhning Nissen, (formand), 8350 Hundslund, den 07.05.2008, Birthe Lyhning Froberg, 8700 Horsens, den 07.05.2008, Fabrikant Jørn Nissen, 8350 Hundslund.
Direktion:
Fabrikant Jørn Nissen, 8350 Hundslund.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
Qurios Statsautoriseret Revisionsinteressentskab, Holmboes Alle 12, 8700 Horsens, den 07.05.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
01.09.2007 - 30.04.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014478198Svinballevej 35, 8350 Hundslund