CVR 31472202Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)SundsFounded 23 May 2008
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about P2 PROPERTY ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-1.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
VINDERSLEV ApSCVR 30820541, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Apr 2014
Peter Vinderslevsince 1 Apr 2014
CVR 30820541100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 2020since 1 Apr 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 22 Jan 202029 Dec 2008 to 20 Jan 2020
CVR 1649808450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 202015 Nov 2016 to 1 Jan 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in VINDERSLEV ApS, since 30 Sep 2010
Holding company
CVR 30820541Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in P2 PROPERTY ApS, since 1 Jan 2020
This company
P2 PROPERTY ApS
CVR 31472202
2 Danish companies.
CVR 3724883510% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3835507410% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for P2 PROPERTY ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -2 | 2 | -2 | -2 |
| Operating profit | -9 | -2 | +2 | -2 | -2 |
| Result for the year | +398 | +1,839 | -376 | -197 | +1,059 |
| Equity | 3,070 | 4,908 | 4,533 | 4,336 | 5,395 |
| Total assets | 11,079 | 10,641 | 10,218 | 10,005 | 11,077 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -165.1% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,713 | -3,229 | -2,775 | -2,544 | -3,456 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 3 | -0.1% | 0.1%note 4 | -0.1%note 4 | -0.1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -3,460 | -3,354 | -5,052 | -4,744 | -5,710 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 18 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 8 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 10 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 20 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 20 Nov 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Strandvejen 1, 7451 Sunds
Vedtægter ændret: 22.01.2020
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.10 - 30.09
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2020 - 30.09.2020
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Paul Meldgaard Knudsen, den 01.04.2014.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Peter Vinderslev, den 01.04.2014.
Ny adresse:
Søtoften 18, 7451 Sunds.
Ny adresse:
Nørre Alle 24, 7400 Herning.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.05.2009.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 31.05.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
16.04.2009.
Ny adresse:
Baldersvej 44A, 7400 Herning.
Ny kommune:
Herning.
Stiftelsesdato:
23.05.2008.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
23.05.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 160,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 16498084 PAUL KNUDSEN INVEST ApS, Østergade 5, 1., 7400 Herning, den 23.05.2008, CVR-NR. 30817478 VINDERSLEV HOLDING ApS, Baldersvej 44A, 7400 Herning, den 23.05.2008.
Direktion:
Paul Meldgaard Knudsen, den 23.05.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Vestervangsvej 6, postboks 229, 8800 Viborg, den 23.05.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
23.05.2008 - 31.12.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014448280Strandvejen 1, 7451 Sunds