CVR 31263433Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Randers NVFounded 21 Jan 2008
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lectus Group ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
745.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-8.9% on 2024
Result
-2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
83.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
ROBA Invest ApSCVR 40171142, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votes, since 12 Jan 2019
Noah Vilslev Bach25% to under 33.3% of capital, since 7 Jul 2016
and 1 moreRonnie Skjøttgaard Bachsince 21 Jan 2008
25% to under 33.3% of capitalclass B-KAPITALANDELEsince 7 Jul 2016
25% to under 33.3% of capitalclass B-KAPITALANDELEsince 7 Jul 2016
CVR 4017114250% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votesclass A-kapitalandelesince 12 Jan 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votesclass A-KAPITALANDELEnotified 12 Jan 201921 Jan 2008 to 12 Jan 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ROBA Invest ApS, since 12 Jan 2019
Holding company
CVR 40171142Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and 100% of votes in Lectus Group ApS, since 12 Jan 2019
This company
Lectus Group ApS
CVR 31263433
2 Danish companies, which own 7 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 39805685100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 29408378100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 3955398866.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
CVR 387967555% to under 10% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40715525100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 10044154100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 35672966100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4074250650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4220642350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Lectus Group ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39179164100% of capital and votes19 Dec 2017 to 19 Oct 2026
CVR 3720195215% to under 20% of capital and votes31 Mar 2017 to 29 Sep 2023
CVR 35672966100% of capital and votes28 Dec 2018 to 1 Dec 2020
CVR 2683830450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes21 Jan 2008 to 12 Oct 2020
CVR 29408378100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2017 to 30 Jun 2019
CVR 3672669550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Feb 2018 to 18 Dec 2018
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2018 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -414 | -81 | 71 | 819 | 746 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -1,079 | -875 | +47 | -1,196 |
| Result for the year | +15,388 | +6,656 | +9,651 | +11,704 | -2,221 |
| Equity | 57,134 | 64,068 | 73,917 | 85,620 | 83,399 |
| Total assets | 151,084 | 166,633 | 179,581 | 185,456 | 178,522 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 1,053.3% | -8.9% |
| EBITDA | -1,585note 2 | -1,062 | -875 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | -1,232.5% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -69,495 | -67,345 | -72,141 | -881 | -2,758 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 0.1% | -1.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -19,960 | -14,620 | -16,805 | 43,032 | 48,790 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 22 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 11 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 6 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 9 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.04.2026
Nyt navn: Lectus Group ApS
Nyt binavn: RBN HOLDING ApS
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.06.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tangen 9, 8200 Aarhus N, den 01.06.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.07.2016
Ny adresse: Normansvej 1, 8920 Randers NV
Ny kommune: Randers
CVR-nummer:
31263433.
NAVN:
RBN HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: Alsikevej 31, 8920 Randers NV.
Kommune: Randers.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DANSK REVISION RANDERS, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.07.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Værkmestergade 2, 18., 8000 Aarhus C, den 01.07.2015.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
J.C. Nørgaard / Dansk Revision Randers Registreret Revisionsinteressentskab, den 06.03.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31778530 J.C. NØRGAARD / DANSK REVISION RANDERS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tronholmen 5, 8960 Randers SØ, den 06.03.2009.
Som led i ændringen af postnr. i en række kommuner er selskabets hjemstedsadresse blevet ændret.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 21.01.2008 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 31059755 J.K.R. HOLDING RANDERS ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
21.01.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 51.203,75.
Direktion:
Ronnie Bach Nielsen, 8900 Randers, den 21.01.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af et medlem af direktionen.
Revision:
J.C. Nørgaard / Dansk Revision Randers Registreret Revisionsinteressentskab, Gl. Stationsvej 5, 8900 Randers, den 21.01.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
13.11.2007 - 30.06.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014200424Normansvej 1, 8920 Randers NV
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.